F186 F141 F142 F185 F224 F145 F197
1Flammia Alessio---RCU VeronaVeneto
2Ciuffi CristianoalcerossoI Morlupesi---
3Messore Lucia---RCU RomaLazio
4Vangelista Danilo---RCU RomaLazio
5Teofoli FabriziocrociatoRCU TerniUmbria
6Taffoni Fabriziotaffomix---Marche
7Pagliai VissiaselvaggiaRCU FirenzeToscana
8Simonetti Luigialisdair------
9Galante MatteosfalsiilgiocoI Morlupesi---
10Scinicariello Saverio---RCU GaetaLazio
11Osti CesarecesareRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
12Taranto AngeloAngeloDellaMorteRCU CastelfrancoVeneto
13Trento Mario------Marche
14Serino MarcellopolpettaRCU LatinaLazio
15Sanguedolce GiovanniSweetbloodRCU MarsalaSicilia
16Stevanato RobertoRobyonekenobyRCU VeneziaVeneto
17Micheli LucioluciusRCU TerniUmbria
18Luciani CristofaroJimiRC SalernoCampania
19Bonora LucasulfureoRC MilanoLombardia
20Mammarella WalternidarosRC GianduiaPiemonte
21De Blasi PaolodeblaspaRCU TorinoPiemonte
22Tavernini Lodovico---RC Val di FiemmeTrentino-Alto Adige
23Bruno Raffaella---RCU TerniUmbria
24Stevanato GiuseppeSuperpinoRCU VeneziaVeneto
25Elidrissi SouheirnonnomenclataRCU TerniUmbria
26Cannavacciuolo AlessandroaeternatutaRC GianduiaPiemonte
27Soldano Giuseppebum bum---Piemonte
28Cupaiolo AlessandroscrambleRCU SabaudiaLazio
29Pugliese Caterinamarte01RCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
30Dozza RobertoRobie14RCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
31Bardelli FabioseiseiseiRCU ComoLombardia
32Ronco LuiginoLuisRC MilanoLombardia
33Colasante LorenzounounounoRCU RomaLazio
34Zaccaro Alessandrojacuzzi------
35Turchini Yari SamuelYariRCU TorinoPiemonte
36Fortunato AlessandranutellaRCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
37Litterio CristianbodyforeverRCU TorinoPiemonte
38Orsini DaniloorsinidanRCU RomaLazio
39Polo StefanoGin821RTJRC Val di FiemmeTrentino-Alto Adige
40Rulent Marco---------r10
41Romani AndreaspeirsRCU TerniUmbria
42Marinoni MassimoSuperciukRCU BergamoLombardia
43Bergamin AndreabergaRCU TorinoPiemonte
44Bovo Gianluigi---RCU VeneziaVeneto
45Maschietto LorenzoMaskioRCU VeneziaVeneto
46Convenevole RobertosmileRCU RomaLazio
47Casagrande Napolin David---RCU VeneziaVeneto
48Degano LucaAK-47RCU VeneziaVeneto
49De Rigo Cromaro Michela---------r10
50Geraci RiccardoiltrapRC GianduiaPiemonte
51Aceti DariodariushighlanderRCU MonzaLombardia
52Panichi Marzio---------r10
53Gozzo MassimilianoSparviero73---Emilia-Romagna
54Riccardi MassimodoncamilloRCU ComoLombardia
55Micucci RoccorobblomaxRCU TorinoPiemonte
56Sambati Giuseppeamico5------
57Carraro Fabiolax63RCU VeneziaVeneto
58Metta Massimiliano---RC MilanoLombardia
59Altobelli PatriziatrishaRCU SabaudiaLazio
60Roberto GiancarlogiroberRCU TorinoPiemonte
61Maresca Nicolaniko53------
62Treni Giadaterrible angelRC MilanoLombardia
63Tassinari ClaudioclooRCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
64Perrone Massimo---RCU TorinoPiemonte
65Macciò Gaia------Lombardia
66Catalano Vincenzopuma67------
67Tavoliere Alessandro---RCU TorinoPiemonte
68Sasso AdrianoadriexavRC GianduiaPiemonte
69Picchi MargheritaDelaunayRCU FirenzeToscana
70Acquaviva SimoneatleticoRC MilanoLombardia
71Ricchi FabiosfromboloRCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
72Izzo MassimomaxibonRCU LatinaLazio
73Mascagna ValeriomaskassRCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
74Messore ChiararisKiarettaRCU RomaLazio
75Vercelli Giancarlo---------
76Ruosi AntoniothemadmanRCU RomaLazio
77Musumeci EugenioeugmusRCU RomaLazio
78Gattiglia IvoIVORCU TorinoPiemonte
79Ariù Marcokamikazer69------
80Russello Pierdomenicocienfuegos80RCU MarsalaSicilia
81Locatelli StefanoNegrita80RCU BergamoLombardia
82Valdisserri PaolopaolovaldoRCU VeneziaVeneto
83Bessone AlessandrocodeRCU TorinoPiemonte
84Polo Robertoroby61tnRC Val di FiemmeTrentino-Alto Adige
85Riccobono Giorgio5000RC MilanoLombardia
86Ricchi Enzoopop79RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
87Simeone Antonioernest---Puglia
88Ziz Simonemichael23RCU VeneziaVeneto
89Montagnini Alessiomnt1977RCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
90Buassi Aldozougaa------
91Busca BarbaraspapparaRCU VeronaVeneto
92AbergoMarcoRCU TorinoPiemonte
93Adinolfi ArturoArturello------
94Musumeci Paolomusu91RCU RomaLazio
95Masiero Gian MariathejackRCU VeneziaVeneto
96Fiabane FrancofrancofiabaRC GianduiaPiemonte
97Baratta NazarenoNazRC GianduiaPiemonte
98Arena SamueledoGRisk---Lazio
99Piergentili DiegofortebraccioRCU BergamoLombardia
100Tufaro Antonio---------
101De Luca Domenicoaktarus65RCU MonzaLombardia
102Bavastrelli Tati---RC GianduiaPiemonte
103Tresoldi MassimilianoTREXXXRCU MonzaLombardia
104Lamacchia FabioShadirRCU TorinoPiemonte
105Vicidomini Ivanivan70RCU TorinoPiemonte
106Casati FilipponiniveRCU ComoLombardia
107Bertino MassimomassituoRCU VeronaVeneto
108Giordani RosaraggiodilunaRCU VeneziaVeneto
109Lugli Maurizio---RC MilanoLombardia
110Girlanda GianlucailmastinodellascalaRCU VeronaVeneto
111Lanzara RaffaeleunodivoiRC SalernoCampania
112Battistata MarcoclausewitzRCU VeneziaVeneto
113D'Amaro Micheledamma85RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
114Gaudiello Lucagaudio82RCU FirenzeToscana
115Del Frate MatteoteoitrRCU VeronaVeneto
116Mignetti StefanoSTE73RCU CagliariSardegna
117Belletti AndreaBellCannonRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
118Maisto SimonetigrottinoRCU RomaLazio
119Guacci Mirko---RC MilanoLombardia
120Veneri Francesco---------
121Lorenzini AdrianovonnegutRCU VeronaVeneto
122Marrani FedericofedeingRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
123Gaetani AlessandroAleloreannaRCU GaetaLazio
124Rossi Elio---RCU ComoLombardia
125Bonetto AngeloacelumRCU CastelfrancoVeneto
126Bracci StefanomorulaRCU RomaLazio
127Terribile Davide---RC MilanoLombardia
128Busi Barbarabarbara_bRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
129Vicentini Andrea---------
130Vaccaro Stefanogiros70------
131Rabbi ChiaraviktoriaRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
132Santo GiuseppeJoseph72RCU RomaLazio
133Zanarini Laurapolvere di stelleRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
134Sirna ElisaMr.HankeyRCU FirenzeToscana
135Tonoli SilviaelfettaRCU VeronaVeneto
136Cordone Michelemiki75671RCU TorinoPiemonte
137Riccobono Antoniodon antonioRC MilanoLombardia
138Lista SamueleliskaRCU VeronaVeneto
139Riva Alessandralupetta89RCU BergamoLombardia
140Schiavon AndreaHighawkRCU VeneziaVeneto
141Govoni AlessandroAlexgRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
142Braga NicolanonlosoRCU ComoLombardia
143Spelta Luca---RCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
144De Murtas Maria SimonettasimonatrixRCU MonzaLombardia
145Locatelli RobertoandariezRCU BergamoLombardia
146Giardina Davidesurfgarden------r11
147Morelli Michele-LelluzzoSaracenoRCU RomaLazio
148Pansa Marcolarva79RCU BergamoLombardia
149Carraro EnioEniofisicoRCU VeneziaVeneto
150Vandini GabrieleGabbryRCU FirenzeToscana
151Brescia FabriziothecrowsRC BariPuglia
152Santi SamuelethejokersamRC PesaroMarche
153Pagliarulo AndreapagliaRCU VeneziaVeneto
154Bianchi MicheleevislandRCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
155Soncin WalterFirewalkerRCU MonzaLombardia
156Persenico Lorenzaelle_lorenzaRC MilanoLombardia
157Migliorini Marcopulcedacombattimento------
158Pomes Marcogenerale mik------
159Angeli Luigishark53RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
160Coppola DanilotrogloRC SalernoCampania
161Hristidis MichaillonoxlakiRC BolzanoTrentino-Alto Adige
162Zendron Stefanozhed74RC MilanoLombardia
163Maisto LucapopeyeRCU RomaLazio
164Schiavone OscaroscarrRCU TorinoPiemonte
165Finazzi StefanomagicfinazzRC MilanoLombardia
166Benetti Gianluca---RCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
167Bosco SarasarupideRCU BarlettaPuglia
168Di Giacomo Davide---RC SalernoCampania
169Arienti ElenashakyRC MilanoLombardia
170Bombardi FabiobombafaRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
171Foschini RomanoRomano13261RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
172Dastoli StefanoCagliostro---Lombardia
173Padovani Stefanopadu84RCU VeronaVeneto
174Di Blasi Luca---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
175Campagna Alessandropanda_master------
176Ranzato Damianobicio18000RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
177Lattuille Albertoalberto1967RCU GaetaLazio
178Galasso Alfredoalf60RCU PalermoSicilia
179Rosa RiccardorisikorosaRCU VeronaVeneto
180Guidetti FabioinsomniaRCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
181Bennici Erika---------o18
182Molisso Paolo---RC MilanoLombardia
183Santin LucadarktrentRCU VeronaVeneto
184Puddu Lorenzobattleterror------r11
185Zantedeschi AlessandroalexzanteRCU VeronaVeneto
186Cao SimonemomocaoRCU CagliariSardegna
187Castellano BeppeilcorsarorossoRCU CastelfrancoVeneto
188Del Corso Ludovicoludovr1------
189Degioanni Paolodegio agRCU TorinoPiemonte
190Pezzino ReginarequeenRCU VeronaVeneto
191Filomeno NandonandemonRCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
192Casa Andreamoreiotto---------
193Castellano LeonardoilcorsaroneroRCU CastelfrancoVeneto
194Gurioli Andrea---AS Cannon8ottoEmilia-Romagna
195Rottigni Riccardorunner77RC MilanoLombardia
196Ficaccio Leonardo---RCU LatinaLazio
197Nardone AdrianodrinodueRCU GaetaLazio
198Petrovich Marina---RCU VeneziaVeneto
199Gisotti AttiliosuperatrikRCU LatinaLazio
200Formisani Vincenzo---RCU GaetaLazio
201Perna MarianooldrisimikeRC NapoliCampania
202Leonoro Filibertofiliberto04RCU LatinaLazio
203Rocco Erica---RCU LatinaLazio
204Scalambra DanieleDANNYSCALARCU GaetaLazio
205Stradi DavidePRIPPSRCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
206Scalambra Gioiagioia89RCU SabaudiaLazio
207Mininni RobertorodamiRC BariPuglia
208Francia Matteo---RCU SabaudiaLazio
209Nicoletti RobertotuiRCU RomaLazio
210Scalambra AlexalexsonRCU SabaudiaLazio
211Regini Francesco---RCU LatinaLazio
212Guarente GiancarloILCHERC NapoliCampania
213Nicoletti AdrianoAdrianRC BariPuglia
214Prosseda MirkoGlobeTrotterRCU LatinaLazio
215Bottiglia CostantinoCostantino_B------r10
216Di Casola Robertorobin64RCU SabaudiaLazio
217Serino Emmanuele---------
218Torelli AndreapinturicchioRCU LatinaLazio
219Mameli MarcellomietitoreRCU ComoLombardia
220Leccese Antonio---RCU GaetaLazio
221Martellucci Marcomamart------
222Salvatori Andreaskilledbeginner---
223Vicentini Walterwalter viceRCU VeneziaVeneto
224Imparato SandroSanimpaRCU SabaudiaSicilia
225Balzano ElsachicalocaRCU LatinaLazio
226Mele FabiolospennatoreRC BariPuglia
227Musumeci EdoardoedomusuRCU RomaLazio
228Domeniconi Elisa---------r10
229Di Casola ElviraelvirellaRCU GaetaLazio
230Di Casola AngelantoniototonnRCU SabaudiaLazio
231Serino ElenaElly------
232Padovani RobertorpanovanRCU RomaLazio
233Serino LorenzoLeonida------
234Serino Nadiacherie------
235Grossi Loreanna---RCU LatinaLazio
236Caldarella SergioAltroveRCU PalermoSicilia
237Barile FlavioFortitudoRCU CapalbioToscana
238Foti GiovannireleonidaRCU GenovaLiguria
239Casadei MarcomozzicottoRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
240Bandini RobertoRobertbandiRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
241Coletta Claudioandycole------
242Bertini Leonardoleo74mRCU FirenzeToscana
243Ghio Valtertetone2008RCU TorinoPiemonte
244Bertino FiladelfiolibranteRCU VeronaVeneto
245Guarneri GiovannidragonredRCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
246Natale Sergio19sergio77---Toscana
247Filannino NicolanikoRCU BarlettaPuglia
248Sportelli Francesco---RC BariPuglia
249Senatore RaffaeleequilibratorRC SalernoCampania
250Toro FrancescoferencRC SalernoCampania
251Redditi AlessandroalkRC NapoliCampania
252Nola Sebastiano---RC SalernoCampania
253Fiorentino DavideshaneyRC NolaCampania
254Russo LucaArena72RC NapoliCampania
255Di Martino Maurizio---RC NapoliCampaniar09
256Bazzoli PieroPedroBluRCU SabaudiaLazio
257Pappalardo Nunzio---RC NapoliCampania
258Guercio CostabilecostyRC SalernoCampania
259Petricelli Leopoldonapo..leonRC NapoliCampania
260Treglia Vittorio---RCU GaetaLazio
261Guastafierro CirocironaRC NapoliCampania
262Apicella LuigiilfalcoRC SalernoCampania
263Chiariello SaviosavioxRCU BarlettaPuglia
264Briarero Giuseppebrio74RC SalernoCampania
265Matteucci VincenzoEnz0RCU BarlettaPuglia
266Procida Antonio---RC SalernoCampania
267Rago VincenzoborodinoRC NapoliCampania
268Montali FrancescoFrancesco_MontaliRCU VeneziaVeneto
269Tomasicchio Lorenzolorenzo72RC BariPuglia
270D'Avella GiuseppeGiangiacomoRCU MessinaSicilia
271Quarantelli M. TeresamtqRC NapoliCampania
272Di Nuzzo DomenicopartnerRC SalernoCampania
273D'Orsi Massimo---------r09
274Quatrini Camillo---RCU SabaudiaLazio
275Del Franco AntonioMasa Jr.RC NolaCampania
276Boscolo Loreno---RCU VeneziaVeneto
277Verani AlbertoMascalzoneRC NolaCampania
278Boscolo Daniela---RCU VeneziaVeneto
279Nolfi Simone---RCU GaetaLazio
280Capuozzo Giuseppefago50RC NapoliCampania
281Manzo RobertoCesare AugustoRC SalernoCampania
282Fiumana LucaFrampulRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
283Casadio DavideavalonRC RavennaEmilia-Romagna
284Capurso Riccardo---------n09
285Leurini Luca---------
286Nicolosi Alfionikolas------
287Costa Alessandro---------n09
288Mozzicato Alessandro---------n09
289Jandiri Alessandroalex jay------
290Luminoso Silviofazery------
291Ceddia GiuseppenebulaRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
292Bianchi Paolopaulwhites------
293Cianacamerla CorradokumanRC PesaroMarchen09
294Fantauzzi Fabiofabiopg1RCU TerniUmbria
295Rossi Giulio---------r09
296Russo Andrearipamonti------r09
297Stevanato MaurizioChakazuluRCU VeneziaVeneto
298Cevenini Cinzia---RCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
299Barbieri Dariodado7720------
300Rumiz Giuseppemr.Monopoli'86RCU FirenzeToscana
301Bruno EmanueleceekRCU FirenzeToscana
302Nuozzi SilviofrederRC MilanoLombardia
303Resca Angelo---RCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
304Degaundenz LinocaorerRC Val di FiemmeTrentino-Alto Adige
305Piovaccari Marco---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
306Cavicchioli Alessandraellis1------r09
307Brusa IvanosorkonRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
308Egidi Agneselafata27------
309Scorza Paoloorsopaolo------
310De Cesare GiuseppeRegalhillRC NapoliCampania
311Mussoni MatteoTicciuRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
312Tidu PatriziamietibluRCU CagliariSardegna
313Palmesi RobertoparoRC Val di FiemmeTrentino-Alto Adige
314Biagiotti Loris_Loris_RC PesaroMarche
315Giulianini Rodolfomandragola78RC Val di FiemmeTrentino-Alto Adige
316Vazzoler GiuliovazzolerRCU VeneziaVeneto
317Frisone ClaudiaKaisyRCU LatinaLazio
318Baldas GiannigiannicoloAS Cannon8ottoEmilia-Romagna
319Orlandi Mirko---RC PesaroMarche
320Iannettone ElviraelviRCU LatinaLazio
321Coco VincenzoSqualoaussieRCU VeronaVeneto
322Piancastelli ElenaednareiRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
323Venturelli FabioLupin_IIIRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
324Tomeo VincenzoWolf62RC ZurigoCampania
325Barracco SamuelesonnyRC MilanoLombardia
326Lacci FabiopolveroniRCU VeronaVeneto
327Rizzoli MassimoHguderianRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
328Izzo AntonioZetaZeta------
329Boninsegna AlessandropicRC Val di FiemmeTrentino-Alto Adige
330Maiorano VitocrocRC BariPuglia
331Mininni DaniloberserkerdanRCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
332Convenevole CarloilmurorossoRCU RomaLazio
333Russo SaveriozavarovRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
334Aniceto Alfredo---RC MilanoLombardia
335Scofet MarcomarcosRCU TorinoPiemonte
336Bianchi StefanoAinvarRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
337Bortolotti Giuseppesilver foxRCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
338Ferrari FilippovenomRC Val di FiemmeTrentino-Alto Adige
339Dagostin MarioBorgo69RC Val di FiemmeTrentino-Alto Adige
340Pagani LucagiocoonlinearisikoRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
341Orlandi StefanoramboRC PesaroMarche
342Molisso Lorenzo---RC NapoliCampania
343Russo LuigiIl ghigo------r11
344Amato EnzomartenxoRC SalernoCampania
345Montagnani MarafuffettosaRC SalernoCampania
346Celardo Ciro---------r11
347Garofalo Francescociucciuzzugar------r12
348Capaccio Christian---RC SalernoCampania
349Spano Robertaroxy75RC PesaroMarche
350Pierni Antonio---RC BariPuglia
351Marletta Valerio---RC SalernoCampania
352Vincenti EmilioPeter PanRC SalernoCampania
353Di Francesco Andrea---RC SalernoCampania
354Orientale Angelo------Campania
355Lanciano Pierpaolo---------
356Caponigro Eliseoeli69RC SalernoSicilia
357De Simone MarcoVoyagerRCU RomaLazio
358Paparo Cirojerry75RC NapoliCampania
359Guglielmelli Diego---------r11
360Martucci PatriziapatrimartRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
361Cavaliero Luca---RC SalernoCampania
362Damian Andreivash01------r11
363De Palma Giuseppe---------r11
364Troiano Giuseppe---RC SalernoCampania
365Parlavecchia Rosa---------r11
366Polichetti Giovannigianpo------r11
367Corvino Stefano---------r11
368Solimeno Fulvio------Campania
369Marinucci AlfredoalftemoRCU San BenedettoMarche
370Cuoco Lucaloscuro------r11
371Ramondini Alessandro---------r11
372Ramondini Riccardo---------r11
373Boccia Faustoeliott2RC SalernoCampania
374Iorio Luigi---------
375Apicella Francescoscorpion25RC SalernoCampania
376Trapanese Christianlenin------
377Pianura Luciolured01RCU ViterboLazio---
378Catapano Roberto---------r11
379Greco Francesco---------r11
380Matarazzo Antonia---------
381Arezio Mariohorsefire------
382Barile Giuseppe---------
383Santorelli Christiankojikabuto18------
384Rainone Giancarlo---------r11
385Ferraro Gianluca---RC NapoliCampania
386Leone Stanislao------Campania
387Di Paola Giuliano---------r11
388Gatti MassimilianoparaterkuloRCU MonzaLombardia
389Gatti RobertosuperarmaterosseRCU MonzaLombardia
390Casali EmidioredribbonRCU MonzaLombardia
391Favarato Marcobeckham23RCU MonzaLombardia
392Filangeri GiancarlopiacioneRCU TorinoPiemonte
393Congiu MarcomarcongiuRCU CagliariSardegna
394Senatore Francescosenat74RCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
395Gambarini AnnaannarisikoRCU TorinoPiemonte
396Bogani Riccardoall blackRCU MonzaLombardia
397Zagni SantinotinosanRCU MonzaLombardia
398Salciccia LorenzoPanzer VI TigerRC MelegnanoLombardia
399Portera FilippofillfoxRCU MonzaLombardia
400Angiuli MichelemikipugliaRCU BitontoPuglia
401Bergamin VeronicaVeraRCU CastelfrancoVeneto
402Allegrini DiegoportoverdeRCU RomaLazio
403Carillo Michele---------r07
404Caldarola Sara---------r07
405Maria Rossi Roberta---------r07
406Francia Noemi---------r07
407Catullo Andrea---------r07
408Pecoraro MichelangelojeppoRC Armate Sabine---
409Vitaletti Federica---------
410Del Franco FrancescomasanielloRC NolaCampania
411Dumini Leandro---------r07
412Ercole Marco---------
413Contento Giuseppe---------r07
414Anastasio Rosanna---------r07
415Fichera Monicamaat-taRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
416Lutraio Stefano---------
417Baiocchi FabiofiaboRC Armate SabineLazio
418Gasparini Andrea---------r07
419Bortoloso DavideoriundoRCU VeneziaVeneto
420Cortese Antonio---------r07
421Di Falco Andrea---------r07
422Manotta Manuel---------r07
423Alagna Davide---------r07
424Anelli Stefano---------r07
425Pirrello Leonardo------r07
426Ambrosoli MassimoGundamRCU TorinoPiemonte
427Valerio AntonioadmeaRCU BarlettaPuglia
428Viola Carlo---RC BariPuglia
429Pardini Emanuele---I Morlupesi---r08
430Tino Gianluca---RCU RomaLazio
431Trabucco SerenaserencRC SalernoCampania
432Cipriani Valeria---RCU RomaLazio
433Miladinovic Paolo---RCU RomaLazio
434Di Segni AmedeoAmedeo------
435Rasconà MauriziosturmtruppenRCU RomaLazio
436Pumpo EnzocorsaroRC NapoliCampania
437Lai FrancescoburroRCU RomaLazio
438Palazzo AlessandrotigreRC Sangue di Giuda---
439Travi Riccardowolf67------
440Lacci Simone---RCU VeronaVeneto
441Sparano DarioDariuk------
442Bazzoli Stefano_pippo_------
443Di Fiore NicolanicholsonRC Sangue di Giuda---
444Colasante RobertodiavoloviolaRCU RomaLazio
445Zuccarello Francesca---------r08
446Perna MikeMIKE_PERNARC NapoliCampania
447Mininni Gianluca---RC BariPuglia
448Zagaria Marco---------
449Napolitano Cosimo---------
450Lionetti Vito Antonio---RCU BarlettaPuglia
451Caringella Daniele---RC BariPuglia
452Dicataldo Filippodistroit2007RCU BarlettaPuglia
453Lagrasta FedeleOntario79RCU BarlettaPuglia
454Lacerenza Alessandro---RCU BarlettaPuglia
455Dicorato Francesco---------r08
456Boccassini Anna---------r08
457Dinuzzi Raffaele---------r08
458Leone SalvatoreTheKingLionRCU BarlettaPuglia
459Palma Davide---RC BariPuglia
460Napolitano Giovanna Maria Cristina---------
461Vitobello Salvatore---RCU BarlettaPuglia
462Crudele Cosimo---RCU BarlettaPuglia
463Dimiccoli Antonio---------r08
464Filannino Salvatore---RCU BarlettaPuglia
465D'Addato Alessio---------
466Berlen Vincenzo---RC BariPuglia
467Curci Luca---RCU BarlettaPuglia
468Dambra Antonio Berimbane---------
469Angiuli Maria---RC BariPuglia
470Spera Giuseppe---------
471Dibello Angelo---------r08
472Mattani Dario---------
473Seccia Vincenzo---RCU BarlettaPuglia
474Filannino Giovanni---------
475Mancini Rocco---RCU BarlettaPuglia
476De Pinto Roberto---------r08
477Gorgoglione Enrico---------r08
478Rossi Aurelio---RCU ComoLombardia
479Garavaglia Pierangelopierangelo------
480Caumo Massimilianolordsata------
481Fallacara Zaira---RCU ComoLombardia
482Truzzi Massimo---RC MilanoLombardia
483Bernasconi Leo---RCU ComoLombardia
484Ognibeni Alberto---RC Val di FiemmeTrentino-Alto Adige
485Mascolo Roberto---RCU TorinoPiemonte
486Racchetti PaolocavalloRC MilanoLombardia
487Boscolo AlessandroaloboxRCU TorinoPiemonte
488Albonico Alan---RCU ComoLombardia
489Salzano Antonio---------
490Ferrari Massimo---RC MilanoLombardia
491Losanna Nicolauberalles------
492Benetti Marco---RCU VeneziaVeneto
493Mattera Andrea---RCU ComoLombardia
494Sala Erica---------
495Calvari Marco---RC MilanoLombardia
496Lamperti PaoloniubiRCU ComoLombardia
497Radaelli CristianoimbabaRCU ComoLombardia
498Maragliulo Antonioscrittore84RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
499Tramma Davide---------
500Pernice PaolopernixRC MilanoLombardia
501Spinnato Sergiorediroma------
502De Carluccio Giovanni---RCU ComoLombardia
503Guarneri Enza---RCU ComoLombardia
504Petetta RobertorobybyteRCU GerenzanoLombardia
505Lando TommasoildiurnoRCU VeneziaVeneto
506Trivella UmbertoumbiezRCU VeronaVeneto
507Fornaciari Marcellomarci80------
508Lucchese Dario---------
509Pagnotta Manuela---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
510Resca Daniele---RCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
511Conti MarcoHunterimolaRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
512Lussana Nicola---------r09
513Catalanotto Davide_M_A_D_A_R_A_RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
514Piccione DuilioduilioRCU MarsalaSicilia
515Accardi JimmyFenicsRCU PalermoSicilia
516Bulzaga DavideBudda00RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
517Tola DavidevendemmiaRCU CagliariSardegna
518Comba Marcellocelloz------
519Strazzera Diego---RCU CagliariSardegna
520Frittelli Luigifrittelli luigiRCU ViterboLazio
521Viganò Enricogoemon77RC MilanoLombardia
522Pillitteri AlessandroBullseyeRCU VeronaVeneto
523Bidini DavideRospettoRCU TerniUmbria
524Errico Timoteo---RC NapoliCampania
525Madinelli MauromauromadRCU VeronaVeneto
526Carapezza ManuelDisumanuelRCU PalermoSicilia
527Selvetti Carlo---RC PesaroMarche
528Spatola CorradodagoRCU SiracusaSicilia
529Ciullo AlessandromlemiRCU MarsalaSicilia
530Lugoboni MassimoTrombinoRCU VeronaVeneto
531Armani Ivanivan72dragoRC Val di FiemmeTrentino-Alto Adige
532Regi Antoniotony1970---Lombardia
533Fiore RobertosafaniIspicaSicilia
534Nicastro GianlucarisikomaniaRCU SiracusaSicilia
535Ricci MarcoKasparovRC MilanoLombardia
536Bonanno Claudiopak82RCU SiracusaSicilia
537Bruni LorenzoKizombaRCU FirenzeToscana
538Martines DariodarioRCU ViterboLazio
539Sitzia FulviopardulaRCU CagliariSardegna
540Cavaliere LorenzoEquesRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
541Carsana FabiodannatoidRCU BergamoLombardia
542Secci Fabriziofabrizio secciRCU CagliariSardegna
543Mammone Enrico------Abruzzo
544Sammartano Vincenzofalco rossoRCU MarsalaSicilia
545Arlati Lorenzo---RCU ComoLombardia
546Bastianini EdoardoEdoRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
547Bellafiore SergiocangurottoRCU MarsalaSicilia
548Fantoni Antonio---RCU FirenzeToscana
549Aleo Salvaturinol'alienoRCU PalermoSicilia
550Mercati DamianobimboinfernaleRC RavennaEmilia-Romagna
551Terranova Pietrofedro2001RCU PalermoSicilia
552Bonarrigo FrancescocarrisikoRCU MessinaSicilia
553Santangelo Fiorella---RC MilanoLombardia
554Galvan AndreaEl GalvyRC MilanoLombardia
555Badiani SimoneCannibadianRCU FirenzeToscana
556Bellemo Pietro---RCU VeneziaVeneto
557Leidi Daniele---RC GianduiaPiemonte
558Cicilloni DanielacleofeRCU CagliariSardegna
559Ceglie Giovanni---RC BariPuglia
560Siddi Sergio---RCU CagliariSardegna
561Silvestri GiorgioGiorgio SilvestriRCU San BenedettoMarche
562Giurdanella Mariafarfallina82RCU SiracusaSicilia
563Muro LuigiattilaRCU SiracusaSicilia
564Vasco Nello---RCU SiracusaSicilia
565Pallitto Raffaelem500------n14
566Gatti FrancescomicioRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
567Settembre Alfio---RCU SiracusaSicilia
568Polifemo Antoniouragano74RC RacalmutoSicilia
569Dalla Libera Giorgio---RCU MonzaLombardia
570Santuccio CorradinaCorryRCU SiracusaSicilia
571La Rocca DanieleVirusRCU MonzaLombardia
572Giancani SalvatoretrentatreRC RacalmutoSicilia
573Fumagalli EmanueleBlade1977RCU CagliariSardegna
574Ferro MicheleeracleRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
575Degaundenz Deborah---------n13
576Rosella Francescofrank0408RCU LatinaLazio
577Donatini Alain---------m11
578Scordo ManuelVERTIGOMANRCU CagliariSardegna
579Ferrigno Valerio---RC NapoliCampania
580Cipolla IrinaAriciRCU PalermoSicilia
581Campi Alessandrowinter66RCU TerniUmbria
582Facchinetti DariosuperdariusRCU BergamoLombardia
583Rossi ElenadadinaRC RavennaEmilia-Romagna
584Bertoni DomenicoNikRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
585Zen Robert---------
586Corona Daniele---------
587Brignoli ClaudioSirCloud47RCU BergamoLombardia
588Russo Salvatore---RC MilanoLombardia
589Coveri GabrieleLord7RCU FirenzeToscana
590Pillitteri NicolòSciacalloRCU PalermoSicilia
591Neri Matteorubber90RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
592Cinel AlessandroBluePhoenixRCU CastelfrancoVeneto
593Magris Alessio---------
594Bonizzi Oscar---RCU MonzaLombardia
595Garofalo Benedettobig benRCU PalermoSicilia
596Salerno Roberto---RCU SiracusaSicilia
597Mariotti MassimoilmariottiRCU ViterboLazio
598Serrone Letizialeti64RCU RomaLazio
599Rossi Luca Gabriele------Abruzzogwr15
600Taibi Gabrieleparsifal1993RC RacalmutoSicilia
601Gucciardi GaspareMainbluRCU MarsalaSicilia
602D'Antoni CristinacrixdanRCU SiracusaSicilia
603Ritorto SalvatoreTurettoRCU MessinaSicilia
604Veggia Domeniconiko------
605Lupo SergioslupoRCU PalermoSicilia
606Traini Brunometeoro---Marche
607Buttitta Michelekal-el------r12
608Solina Salvokael23RCU MarsalaSicilia
609Emidi ValentinaBimbuzzaRCU CapalbioToscana
610Ferrara ValeriaValehikariRCU TerniUmbria
611Cauzzo EliaCasperRCU CastelfrancoVeneto
612Camigioli AndreaBarbandrea81RCU ViterboLazio
613Manzillo MassimilianoPitoRCU VeronaVeneto
614Carnati Massimo---RCU ComoLombardia
615Barbera MariavioletRCU MarsalaSicilia
616Rispoli NicholasNickRCU CastelfrancoVeneto
617Zamuner ChristiankillerpandaRC RavennaEmilia-Romagna
618Gamberini DanielKeltasRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
619Catalano MarcoCataRCU FirenzeToscana
620Napoletano Giuliano---------
621Lampis Pietro---------
622Mazzè AurelioauroRCU PalermoSicilia
623Ruggeri AntonioInfinityRCU MessinaSicilia
624Pigozzi Dariodarione83RCU GerenzanoLombardia
625De Marinis Matteo---------gwr14
626Delfino EnricodelphoRCU MarsalaSicilia
627Valenti Arturo---RCU MarsalaSicilia
628Pitarresi Giuseppejoe pitRCU PalermoSicilia
629Bosi Alessandro---RCU TerniUmbria
630Pelizzaro Pier Luigipeste970RCU RomaLazio
631Mascia Giulia---RCU CagliariSardegna
632Martorana Agostinoagostinelli------
633Scalzo Alessio---------
634Cima Riccardo---------m13
635Scasseddu Riccardo---RCU CagliariSardegna
636Yero Levya OrlandoEl LocoRCU FirenzeToscana
637Gaudenzi Fabio---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
638Totti Francesca---------
639Basso Raffaele---------
640Franconeri Alessandroalexfk79RCU ViterboLazio
641Sbriglio SalvatoreSalvo17RCU SiracusaSicilia
642Miccichè RacheledianaRCU BergamoLombardia
643Borghi Cristiano---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
644Lou Weide---RC MilanoLombardia
645Buggio AndreaandreaRC MilanoLombardia
646Gentile AmbraelettraRCU PalermoSicilia
647Sanfilippo DavideAvide------
648Chiaro Fabio---------
649Selvetti Marco---------
650Fulgenzi Moreno------Marche
651Gragnaniello Angelo---RCU FirenzeToscana
652Fattorini Claudio---RCU ViterboLazio
653Orlando Laralarissa---Sicilia
654D'Agresta FrancescoSuslov---Abruzzo
655Aloe Raffaele---------
656Giacalone Walter---RCU MarsalaSicilia
657Casadio Luca---------
658Dal Corso Ludovicludovr1------r11
659Patti VincenzaavatarRCU MarsalaSicilia
660Giglio Manuel---------r12
661Lapi Matteo---------
662Ciccalè Claudio------Marche
663Girina Enrico---RCU CagliariSardegna
664Galatioto SantisantigerRCU PalermoSicilia
665Scarpa Mirco---RCU VeneziaVeneto
666Mariagrazia Pino---RCU ComoLombardia
667Iezzi Matteo---------
668Pirrello AntoninoClaytonRCU PalermoSicilia
669Vitroni Alfredo---RCU ViterboLazio
670Cavina Davide---------m11
671Fumia Stefano---------r13
672Polidori Andrea---RC PesaroMarche
673Larreynaga Manuel---RC MilanoLombardia
674Colletti ClaudiogreengoldRCU AcirealeSicilia
675Stocco Samuele---RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
676Valdegrani Alessio---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
677Lo Presti Antonio---RC RacalmutoSicilia
678Tamborra Michele---------
679Rossi Raffaele---------
680Ravanelli Ivan---------
681Tusa FrancescaDaenerysRCU MarsalaSicilia
682Buonanni Andrea---RCU FirenzeToscana
683Padovani Antonio---RCU RomaLazio
684Giannone Saranikita------r12
685Meletti Fabio---RCU CagliariSardegna
686Ranieri GianlucaKumaRCU SiracusaSicilia
687Fantozzi Luigiluigifan200------n16
688Di Benedetto Pietro---RC MilanoLombardia
689Motta SimonaJoppy StarRCU SiracusaSicilia
690Testuzza Silviouserbrave------
691Di Dino Luca---------
692Russo Matteomatt40------n12
693Taibi EmanuelekamikazeRC RacalmutoSicilia
694Vannini MariomariovRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
695Romasco Francesco Antonio---------gwr14
696Merlino Marcohighlander74------
697Ferraro Domenico---RC BariPuglia
698D'Oronzo Francesco---RCU BarlettaPuglia
699Tampieri MirkogorditoRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
700Contiliano MicheleRicciolo RibelleRCU MarsalaSicilia
701Grani Francesca---RCU ViterboLazio
702Monti Alessandro---RCU LatinaLazio
703Mucci Mario---RC MilanoLombardia
704Mosca Luigis.ten.luigiRCU MonzaLombardia
705Serrone Bruno---RCU RomaLazio
706Rispoli Maicol---RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
707Urbano Beniamino---------
708Ruaro Lucamaresciallo badoglioRCU SiracusaSicilia
709De Maria Marco---RCU PalermoSicilia
710Gulizia ChiarakoreiaRCU SiracusaSicilia
711Di Marco Gianlucacoach76RC RacalmutoSicilia
712Viapiano AlessandroViappyRC MilanoLombardia
713Ragone Gianluca---------
714Marino Davide GasparedademarinoRCU MarsalaSicilia
715Garau Davide---RCU CagliariSardegna
716Patota Federico---------
717Strazzera Lorenzo---------
718Botticelli Joe------Marchem14
719Rago Lorenzolorer76RCU RomaLazio
720La Cascia AlessandrospankerRCU PalermoSicilia
721Cadeddu Lucia---------m14
722Dimartino Maurizio---RC NapoliCampania
723Lazzarin FabiosnikeRCU VeneziaVeneto
724Guardigli StefanokyussraRC RavennaEmilia-Romagna
725Morea NicolaZarNicoRCU BitontoPuglia
726Menicocci Luca---RCU RomaLazio
727Mosca Marcellam&m'sRCU PalermoSicilia
728Finauro Nuala---RCU TerniUmbria
729Romani Riccardo---RC PesaroMarche
730Cassia GiuseppeCorallo BluRCU MarsalaSicilia
731Cara Gianluigi---------m14
732Atzori StefanoroninRCU ViterboLazio
733De Momi Alessandrodemoalex------n12
734Oddo Mircojack spaccowIspicaSicilia
735Ivaldi RobertobilanciaRCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
736Andreoli Federica---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
737Agosti Luca---RC MilanoLombardia
738D'Adelfio AlessandromicidialexRCU PalermoSicilia
739Mandelli Roberto---RCU ComoLombardia
740Iacono Silvestro19silver64RCU San BenedettoMarche
741Bonaldo AlbertogrenweaponRCU CastelfrancoVeneto
742Gemino GiuliogiuppoRCU ViterboLazio
743Digilio Angelala cicciRCU MonzaLombardia
744Atzori AntonelloAntonAtzRCU CagliariSardegna
745Gianella Ambrogio---RC MilanoLombardia
746Attoli Fabio---------
747Zero Giovanni A.generalezeroRCU SiracusaSicilia
748Falcocchio Ettore---RC MilanoLombardia
749Gatti Danielefionn77RCU GerenzanoLombardia
750Belloi Albertonapoleon79RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
751Patti UcciaavatarRCU MarsalaSicilia
752Mancinelli Francesco---RCU VeneziaVeneto
753Giordano Alessandro MassimogmalexRCU PalermoSicilia
754Giacomelli Marcogiacom85-GiacozRCU FirenzeToscana
755Crespin Delfia---RC MilanoLombardia
756Albanese AntoninotonialbaRCU PalermoSicilia
757Russo Francesco---RCU ComoLombardia
758Di Natale Mirkomdnsr1RCU SiracusaSicilia
759Caschetto Lorenzoned flanders------
760Ercoli DanieleSkydanerRCU VeronaVeneto
761Giaracca Mauronolow9RCU SiracusaSicilia
762Fabra Robertojack di fioriRCU PalermoSicilia
763Pace GiuseppertclsRCU TerniUmbria
764Palombi SimonemisterciakRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
765Padovan AriannarossoneraRCU MonzaLombardia
766Martignani Giada---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
767Scafidi MicheleSampei77RCU PalermoSicilia
768Cocco Andrea---RCU LatinaLazio
769Zendron Valentina---RC MilanoLombardia
770Coccari TeresaicelandRCU PalermoSicilia
771Varisco ManuelafleshinaRCU MonzaLombardia
772Ghiani Fabrizio---RCU CagliariSardegna
773Forino LidiaprincipessaRC MilanoLombardia
774Sardina SalvosalvussRCU PalermoSicilia
775Tavilla ClaudiaclaudiataRCU ViterboLazio
776Morandi AttilioAttymoraRCU ComoLombardia
777Petruzzelli Renato---RCU LatinaLazio
778Idà Massimiliano---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
779Oppedisano BartolomeoBartRCU MonzaLombardia
780Castelli DanieleRCU ComoLombardia
781Genovese CarmelacarmyRCU SiracusaSicilia
782Andreotti Andrea---RCU LatinaLazio
783Pecciarini Donatello---------m17
784Casula DamarisdamynaRCU CagliariSardegna
785Martella Andrea---------
786Maniscalchi Thomas---RCU TorinoPiemonte
787Fois Lucaluke73RCU CagliariSardegna
788Punturo CarloL'AMMAZZACAVALLIRCU AcirealeSicilia
789Muscianese Claudiani Mario---------gwr14
790Santuccio SalvatoreThe mastricht/black?RCU SiracusaSicilia
791Bannò RobertoRINGHIOSICILIANORCU MessinaSicilia
792Galdini DavideagamennoneRCU MonzaLombardia
793Gaddoni MarinagaddoniRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
794Di Dio Francesca---------r14
795Zanolla Giovanni------Sardegna
796Pietrogrande Silvia---------r12
797Genchi Stefania---------
798Musacco Riccardo---RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
799Cipressi Antonio---------gwr14
800Pazzaglia Luca---RC PesaroMarche
801Di Bartolomeo Simone---RCU RomaLazio
802Lori Massimiliano---------
803Montalto Valentina---RCU SiracusaSicilia
804Pagani Patrizianonnadigiulia3------r11
805Occhino Maurizioeuno49------
806Pezzino Valentinavalentina pezzRCU VeronaVeneto
807Bacchiocchi ElenaCharlenoyRC PesaroMarche
808Rotatori SabinarotatoriRC RavennaEmilia-Romagna
809Valente Pasquale---------
810Pili GiangiuseppeGiangyRCU CagliariSardegna
811Gargano Andrea---------r11
812Visentin Andrearujo------
813Stefanini FilipponenowRCU ViterboLazio
814Padovan Valentinatata82RCU MonzaLombardia
815Natali Fausto Mariafmn1988RCU ViterboLazio
816Tonnicchi EmilianoKappaKappaRCU ViterboLazio
817Scardovi ValerioValerioSRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
818Atzeni DanieladanyRC RavennaEmilia-Romagna
819Stufano SavinodiablogfdRC RavennaEmilia-Romagna
820Selvetti Simoneraptor96RC PesaroMarche
821Totti Saratalim------
822Benzi Gaia---------r12
823Mendolia Matteo---------
824Lojacono Davide---------
825Piras Lorenzo---------r12
826Muzietti Riccardo---------r12
827Bruschi Antonio---------r12
828Pellegrino Cosimo---------r12
829Lumbrici Andrea---RC PesaroMarche
830Masi Amedeo---RCU LatinaLazio
831Carpigo Stefano---------r12
832Pepe Orfea---RCU RomaLazio
833Calogero MassimoRandal60RCU RomaLazio
834Silvestri Francesco---------r12
835Padovani LorenzonightmareRCU RomaLazio
836Flora Fabio---------r12
837Danilo Aiutoyes we canRCU MarsalaSicilia
838Angileri FrancescoMaRossoRCU MarsalaSicilia
839Angiuli Emanuelaemy1999RC BariPuglia
840Baio GiancarlogeronimoRCU PalermoSicilia
841Bruccini Claudiothe teamRCU MessinaSicilia
842Ciccarello Domenicola mareaRCU MarsalaSicilia
843Cimilluca SalvatorekrowteRCU VeronaVeneto
844Di Betta Agostinoa_ghostRCU PalermoSicilia
845Ingala FabioetabetaRCU SiracusaSicilia
846Annunziata OraziobudRCU FirenzeToscana
847Latina BiancaartistaokRCU SiracusaSicilia
848Vinci AlfonsoAmbrogiusRC RacalmutoSicilia
849Migliore Giuseppemig71------
850Sesali Santoscorpion87------
851Sparacino TizianaTittilocaRCU PalermoSicilia
852Ocello RiccardoodracixRCU PalermoSicilia
853Paderni Carlocortocircuito------r12
854Aiuto Daniloyes we canRCU MarsalaSicilia
855Pirrera Davidecheguevara------r12
856Potenziani SerenaserepoteRCU RomaLazio
857Minissale SalvatoreturiRCU MarsalaSicilia
858Orecchio GabrieleGabri1598RCU MessinaSicilia
859Odone Silvio---RC ALgiocoSicilia
860Nicastro MassimoCorsaroneroRCU SiracusaSicilia
861Pipitone FabioBlackcancerRCU MarsalaSicilia
862Marinucci Robertorobyx100RCU San BenedettoMarche
863Annoni Fabriziospecial oneRC MilanoLombardia
864Montaldo FedericotalpusRCU TorinoPiemonte
865Mucignat DemisFuturisiko73RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
866Scomazzon Enrico---RCU VeneziaVeneto
867Salemi Calogero "Jerry"BullhjerRC RacalmutoSicilia
868Volpe Giuseppelacky-strike-pandasRC RavennaEmilia-Romagna
869Furgeri Maurizio---------r12
870Galeno Patrizio---RCU GaetaLazio
871Benotto Gianluca---------r12
872Bolzonella Nicolò---------r12
873Bolzonella Elio---------r12
874Ventura Robertocarrarmato70RCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
875Volpato Dino---------
876Pavone Davideridade_84---Friulir18
877Bellemo Davide---RCU VeneziaVeneto
878Lunati AlbertoIl FotocopiatoreRCU CastelfrancoVeneto
879Pagnon GiovanniredshooterRCU CastelfrancoVeneto
880Pelizzaro Andrea---------r12
881Culos Stefano---------r12
882Cannavacciuolo Simone---------r12
883Venturini Juri---RCU VeneziaVeneto
884Salemi GiuseppeFloydianoRC RacalmutoSicilia
885Corò Erik---RCU VeneziaVeneto
886Spatola Matteo SalvatoremattyRCU SiracusaSicilia
887Carraro Andrea---------r12
888Simeoni Nicolò---------
889Pellegrino Devisdevispelle73RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
890Scaramucca Nicola---------
891Carbone Lucialucyinthesky1800RC GianduiaPiemonte
892Forsinetti AndreaForsiALRCU TorinoPiemonte
893Boy Fulviowhiteduke60RC MilanoLombardia
894Bondesani GabrielebellavitaRCU MonzaLombardia
895Riccobono Sara---RC MilanoLombardia
896Riccobono Rosario---------r13
897Valerio Fabianamietta84RCU BergamoLombardia
898Garbuggio AlbertocholoRCU MonzaLombardia
899Vittori AntonioSesamoRCU MonzaLombardia
900Di Barbora CesareannibbaleRCU MonzaLombardia
901Brignoli FabrizioilbestiaRCU BergamoLombardia
902Manti MarcoMantideRCU BergamoLombardia
903Lucini Massimo---RC MilanoLombardia
904Innocenti AndreaMyogaRCU BergamoLombardia
905Castellaneta Angelorisikopedia------r13
906Naselli Enzala siculaRCU MonzaLombardia
907De Marinis MattiaCicerusRC PescaraAbruzzo
908Antico Letizia------Marche
909Scartozzi Alessandro------Marche
910Fiorentino Franco---RCU ComoLombardia
911Mansueto RomeomagoRCU MonzaLombardia
912Deriu GianfrancoGianderiuRCU CagliariSardegna
913Corda MonicaByMonica2003RCU CagliariSardegna
914Mohamad Wisam Alessandro---------m14
915Locci Andrea---------
916Uselli Agostino---RCU CagliariSardegna
917Piras Roberto---------r13
918Fumagalli DanielaextremizaRCU CagliariSardegna
919Tronza Noemi---------
920Ibba Antonio---------
921Mereu Marco---------
922Matzeu Silviasilvietta86RCU CagliariSardegna
923Boi Efisio---RCU CagliariSardegna
924Agus Andrea---------
925Sitzia Paolotostoini------
926Bonaventura UmbertoninjasamuelRCU CagliariSardegna
927Siddi Andrea---RCU CagliariSardegna
928Sansoni Alessiobluprofondo71RCU CagliariSardegna
929Fadda MartaMARTA76RCU CagliariSardegna
930Ziccheddu FrancescoKeccoRCU CagliariSardegna
931Murgia Nicola---------r13
932Arandjelovic ZoranZoranRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
933Baroncelli RobertoBaronsRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
934Antonini Luca MariaALM69---Marche
935Antonini Davide Mariapallino_98---Marche
936Antico Tiziano------Marche
937Anzini LucianoPerfidowilliRCU GerenzanoLombardia
938Arena DomenicoDome88RCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
939Baldazzi StefanoBaldazzisRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
940Lucchese AndreageoRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
941Neroni DanieleAsimovRCU San BenedettoMarche
942Zanasi Omaromar75RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
943Pantanelli Enrico---RC PesaroMarche
944Denti Doris---RC MilanoLombardiam16
945Tolomelli Samuel---------r13
946Filipponi PaoloRisinKaiseRRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
947Magnani Marco---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
948Graziani Omar---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
949Golfari Alice---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
950Bassi MichaelbassimicRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
951Dardi Christian---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
952Vitali Paolovipa16------
953Rossi Nicola---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
954Campanella Massimo---------r13
955Neroni JacopoFrodo---Marche
956Fanlo FrancescoCISCO1969RCU FirenzeToscana
957Nistri DanieleariesRCU FirenzeToscana
958Melilli MiriamlillaRCU FirenzeToscana
959Milliery Olivierninja85------n15
960Fontinovo Sergionando1------n17
961De Santis Lambertolambertofiuggi------
962Casciaro LuigiLuisonRC MilanoLombardia
963Lucidera WalterPhanterRCU MonzaLombardia
964Ficcadenti Enrico---------o14
965Lazzari Giacomocornetto18RC MilanoLombardia
966De Muro Antonio---RC MilanoLombardia
967Anselmo Marco---RC MilanoLombardia
968Brivio Andrea---RCU ComoLombardia
969Santoro Leonardo---RC MilanoLombardia
970Marabese ItaloShammoRC MilanoLombardia
971Cotrupi Gianmarco---RC MilanoLombardia
972Pegoraro Simone---RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
973Romano Paolo---RC MilanoLombardia
974Medaglia Luca OscarlomlukeRC MilanoLombardia
975Casati Luca---RC MilanoLombardia
976Guerrini Mauro---RC MilanoLombardia
977Stella Federico---RCU RomaLazio
978Fortunati Gianluca---RC MilanoLombardia
979Armenio Marco---RC MilanoLombardia
980Petrone Alberto---RCU GenovaLiguria
981Arlati Gabriele---RCU ComoLombardia
982Leto CaterinaJumpinQueenFlashRCU PalermoSicilia
983Pipitone Peppe---RCU MarsalaSicilia
984Cuccuru Anna---------r14
985Mineo Kiko---RCU MarsalaSicilia
986Giacalone EmilioAemiliusRCU MarsalaSicilia
987Pipitone MassimoMazingaRCU MarsalaSicilia
988Colicchia GiuseppepclabsRCU MarsalaSicilia
989Di Bella SimonePastore MisericordiosoRCU AcirealeSicilia
990Vaccari Valentino---RCU MarsalaSicilia
991Spada Peppe---RCU MarsalaSicilia
992Nuccio VincenzaGHOST-RCU MarsalaSicilia
993Lo Cuoco Tiziana---------
994Benfante Antonio---------r14
995Gambina Dario Fabio---RCU MarsalaSicilia
996Raccagna FrancescotatankaRCU MarsalaSicilia
997Tumbarello Nino---RCU MarsalaSicilia
998Ferrara FabioIl MagicoRCU AcirealeSicilia
999Licari Gasparegasp78RCU MarsalaSicilia
1000Licari RominaPerlaRCU MarsalaSicilia
1001Rizzo GiuseppePeppino78RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1002Rizzo Gianlucagluck70RCU MarsalaSicilia
1003Massaro Danilo---RCU MarsalaSicilia
1004Priolo Angelo---RCU MarsalaSicilia
1005??? MinaMinaRCU LatinaLazior14
1006De Pasquale Fabio---RCU MarsalaSicilia
1007Cascio LeonardoleottoRCU MarsalaSicilia
1008Pipitone Fabio Nicolò---------r14
1009Massaro LindalenoveRCU MarsalaSicilia
1010Genna Michele---RCU MarsalaSicilia
1011Conticelli Toti---RCU MarsalaSicilia
1012Ippolito Salvatore---------
1013Ferrandelli Marco---------r14
1014Gebba Maria Pia---------r14
1015Marini Andrea---------
1016Cocco Lorenzo---------r14
1017Andreotti Marco---------
1018Alushi DavideKratos-ITARCU MessinaSicilia
1019Armando GiovanniZeroRCU SiracusaSicilia
1020Belletti PaolomanowarRCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1021Benincasa StefaniastefyRCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1022Betti GuidoWhiteRCU FirenzeToscana
1023Bizzotto VivianaKuronekogirlRCU CastelfrancoVeneto
1024Bonomo FrancescoDarkmanRCU MarsalaSicilia
1025Branca Giovanna---RCU SiracusaSicilia
1026Calafiore DanieleattilaRCU SiracusaSicilia
1027Calisi Alessandro---RCU LatinaLazio
1028Campanella SalvatoreLeonidaRC RacalmutoSicilia
1029Campus Andrea---RCU CagliariSardegna
1030Capolupo CosimoCocò---Toscana
1031Carrera Sebastian------Sicilia
1032Caruso FrancescoturganRC PescaraAbruzzo
1033Caruso Giulio---RC PescaraAbruzzo
1034Casarini FabioFabio CasariniRCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1035Castellani AndreaRadagastRC TriesteTrentino-Alto Adige
1036Ceccarelli Udho---FlowTeamMarche
1037Centorame Achille------Abruzzo
1038Cervini MassimilianoMassiRCU SiracusaSicilia
1039Chiappani Simone---RCU San BenedettoMarche
1040Corrao Davideeufestione------
1041Corrao Giovanni---------
1042Cortina ValentinaDaraRCU PalermoSicilia
1043Dal Cin ValentinavaledalRCU SabaudiaLazio
1044Damiano AngelaMariposaRCU SiracusaSicilia
1045Deidda Manuel------Abruzzo
1046Dinuzzi MaurokorlashRCU BarlettaPuglia
1047Di Dino VincenzothepresidentRCU CagliariSardegna
1048Di Marcantonio AlbertoBeto619RC PescaraAbruzzo
1049Di Paola Sara---RCU GaetaLazio
1050Donkor Gideon---RCU BergamoLombardia
1051Tengattini Massimorommel74RCU BergamoLombardia
1052Ghisleni MichaelMaslèRCU BergamoLombardia
1053Narciso Alessandrocormons------
1054Fasolo DavideCybersofoRCU VeneziaVeneto
1055Elli GianluigiGigijuveRCU GerenzanoLombardia
1056Todeschini DanielePrattaredduRCU AcirealeSicilia
1057Martina Fabio---RC MilanoLombardia
1058Lattanzi Jacopo---RCU BergamoLombardia
1059Fossati Sonia---RC MilanoLombardia
1060Parmini Nicola---RCU BergamoLombardia
1061Gonzalez Adolfo---RCU BergamoLombardia
1062Sanguinetti Lucadarkluke73RCU TorinoPiemonte
1063Girelli AndreaAndre77RCU VeronaVeneto
1064Ottaiano DomenicodottoRCU GenovaLiguria
1065Spagnolo Luca---RC MilanoLombardia
1066Gervasoni WillyWizRCU BergamoLombardia
1067Agostinelli Giorgio------Marche
1068Illuminati Renato---RCU San BenedettoMarche
1069Bucalà Andy------Marche
1070Guescini MarcoValyrian_Steel------
1071Droghini Alessandro---------m14
1072Serafini Edoardo------Marche
1073Fabbri Manuel Mattia---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
1074Cagnetti Daniele---------m14
1075Iseini Festim---------
1076Rapisarda Massimo---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1077Rota Marco---RCU BergamoLombardia
1078Nobili Giorgio---RC MilanoLombardia
1079Valagussa Tiziano---RCU ComoLombardia
1080Corsello GiuseppeandreaminskRCU SiracusaSicilia
1081Guglielmini Vincenzovincy580RCU SiracusaSicilia
1082Torneo GiuseppeAdolfNotoSicilia
1083Lia Roberto---RCU SiracusaSicilia
1084Mazzaglia Angelavento73RCU MessinaSicilia
1085Smriglio PaoloPiemmeNotoSicilia
1086Squillaci Matteotaurus5955RCU MessinaSicilia
1087Nicotra ValentinaVANTYRCU AcirealeSicilia
1088La Monica Claudiochiodo89RCU PalermoSicilia
1089Tringale SalvatoreTrikyRCU SiracusaSicilia
1090Giordano LorenzoGrifith---Siciliar17
1091Furfaro MemyMemyRCU MessinaSicilia
1092Liotta ChiaraKiraRCU AcirealeSicilia
1093Monaca Rosario---IspicaSicilia
1094Gurrieri Carmelo---------m14
1095Iozia SimoneMastroLindo SecondoIspicaSicilia
1096Di Giorgio AntoniofarfallinacuoricinoIspicaSicilia
1097Caia Giovanni------Siciliam14
1098Tumino Alessandro---RagusaSicilia
1099Scoglio Gaetanosmallville71RCU MessinaSicilia
1100Montemurro Francesco---RC BariPuglia
1101Pinto Domeniconapoleone081RCU BitontoPuglia
1102Fiorello Giuseppe---RC BariPuglia
1103Miani Alessandro---RC BariPuglia
1104Gallo Massimiliano---RC BariPuglia
1105Intini Gianfranco---RC BariPuglia
1106Rossiello Ignazio---RC BariPuglia
1107Moscatelli Fabrizio---RC BariPuglia
1108Cacucciolo Roxana---------m14
1109Rinaldi Michele---------m14
1110Fuso Antonio---------m14
1111Quarto FrancescocarnivalRCU BarlettaPuglia
1112De Virgilio Suglia Cesare---------m14
1113Zecchetto Simone---RCU VeronaVeneto
1114Farci Sara Valentina---------m14
1115Pinna LucakeyanRCU CagliariSardegna
1116Paderi Kristian---------m14
1117Pessina Andreapessa5RC MilanoLombardia
1118Giordano Jacopo---RCU LatinaLazio
1119De Vincentis Vincenzo---------gwr14
1120Toffolon Riccardo---RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
1121Peritore EgidioCigiusRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
1122Demuro Antonio---RC MilanoLombardia
1123Fabbri Nicola---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
1124Scattolin FedericoCariolaJohnRCU CastelfrancoVeneto
1125Salemi GiovanniJevanniRC RacalmutoSicilia
1126Pirozzolo Veronicapiro91------m14
1127Cangialosi Danieledaniele72------
1128Cammalleri AngeloegosterRC RacalmutoSicilia
1129Palermo MicheleDeadmau5RC RacalmutoSicilia
1130Deioma DarioallakatallaRCU AcirealeSicilia
1131Li Vigni Francescolaiv------
1132Lo Presti Mauroapollo26RC RacalmutoSicilia
1133Vinci CalogeroAlefeRC RacalmutoSicilia
1134Gatto AlessandropascqualooRCU ViterboLazio
1135Flaminio Pietro---RCU FirenzeToscana
1136Capaccioli MarcopokerfaceRCU FirenzeToscana
1137Franceschini Andrea---RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
1138Solimini AngeloRiskiangiolettoRCU RomaLazio
1139Modenese Davide---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1140Riosa AlbinaDamabiancaRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
1141Sacchetto Maurizio---------
1142Menna Marco---------
1143Amoroso Luigi---------
1144Adriani Serani Massimiliano---------
1145D'Amico Simone---------gwr14
1146Pirani Simona---------gwr14
1147Serano Antonio---------
1148Pucci Federico---------gwr14
1149Scaramazza Ugo---------
1150Rotini Gianfrancogfrancos---Abruzzo
1151La Cioppa Germano---------
1152D'Alfonso Geraldine---------gwr14
1153Di Giacomo Simone---------gwr14
1154Martella Edoardo---------
1155Potalivo Lorenzo---------gwr15
1156Romasco Lorenzo---------gwr14
1157Cellini Alessandro---------gwr14
1158Di Marzio Corrado---------gwr14
1159Pucci Alessandro---------gwr14
1160Romasco Pietro---------gwr14
1161Cianchetta Emanuelecaporicci8RCU CapalbioToscana
1162Pace Gabriele---RCU FirenzeToscana
1163Mugnaini Simone---RCU FirenzeToscana
1164Cinotti Enrico---RCU FirenzeToscana
1165Borziello Giuseppe---RCU VeneziaVeneto
1166Mosin EduardredlinesRCU CastelfrancoVeneto
1167Mammina Giovanni Maurobuzzettone------
1168Vella RobertokebiRC RacalmutoSicilia
1169Fascella Andreaakim86------m13
1170Lo Bue Ninonikokeys------
1171Iannolino Salvatoreghibs------
1172Silano Lorenzo---RC Val di FiemmeTrentino-Alto Adige
1173Colo Roberto---RC Val di FiemmeTrentino-Alto Adige
1174Merighi Lucaeccomiquisonoio------
1175Daga Mariangela---------m13
1176Schirru Marco---------
1177Belfiori Fabrizio---------m13
1178Manca Roberta---RCU CagliariSardegna
1179Casula Giovanni---------m13
1180Urbani Tony---RCU ViterboLazio
1181Mattioli Aldo---RCU ViterboLazio
1182Brunetti PierfrancescoglicogenoRCU ViterboLazio
1183Costantinopoli Stefano---------m13
1184Riccioni GabrieleDevilAreosRCU ViterboLazio
1185Scolamiero SarasaraindyRCU RomaLazio
1186Scarselli Cristiano------Abruzzo
1187Caporicci Emanuelecaporicci8------
1188Drago LucalucadragoRCU TerniUmbria
1189Monarca Francesca---RCU ViterboLazio
1190Bartoli Andreasun tzuRCU SiracusaSicilia
1191Gilio Marco---RC PesaroMarche
1192Malara Giuliano---RC PesaroMarche
1193Biagiotti Roberto---RC PesaroMarche
1194Rungo Vittorio---RC PesaroMarche
1195Giommi Denis---RC PesaroMarche
1196Bardeggia GianluigibirdieRC PesaroMarche
1197Bendi ChristianbendiRC RavennaEmilia-Romagna
1198Pollini GianlucapolliniRC RavennaEmilia-Romagna
1199Campagna Luigi---------m13
1200Privitera Giorgio---------
1201Panzeri Filippo---RCU ComoLombardia
1202Issi Andrea---RCU ComoLombardia
1203Forsinetti Alessandro---------m13
1204Salvetti Alessiobalestra------
1205Perilli Roberto---RCU FirenzeToscana
1206Volpato Nadia---------
1207Papi Benedettolaguerrina------n08
1208Congiu LucianodaisukiRCU CagliariSardegna
1209Rivella Nicola---------n08
1210Argnani Dante---RC RavennaEmilia-Romagna
1211Govoni Alice---------m11
1212Montanari Mattia---------m11
1213Branzanti Sandro---------m11
1214Pappalardo Marco---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
1215Severino Gabriele---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
1216Polimeno Francesco---RC RavennaEmilia-Romagna
1217Garzaro Gianmario Mordecai---RC RavennaEmilia-Romagna
1218Resca Alberto---------m11
1219Mastrangelo Lorenzo------Marche
1220Mastrangelo Nicola------Marche
1221Forconi Matteo------Marche
1222Forconi Federico------Marche
1223Cannatella Giuseppe---RCU VeronaVeneto
1224Zanolli Ulisse---RCU VeronaVeneto
1225Padovan Alessandro---------m15
1226Milanello Andrea---------m15
1227Alboresi Massimo---------m15
1228Di Lauro Manuelmanuel73RCU VeronaVeneto
1229De Carlo Giovanni---RCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
1230Lubrano Giulio---RCU GaetaLazio
1231Dominici Angelo2bad4uRCU RomaLazio
1232Tomassini Nicolò------Marche
1233Occasione Michele------Marche
1234Ciarrocchi Martina------Marche
1235Scarpantoni Francesco---------
1236Felicetti Andrea------Marche
1237Ascolani Giovanni------Marche
1238Rosini Alessandro------Abruzzogwr15
1239Cipriani Michelemikymiki88------gwr15
1240Sposato Davide---------
1241Pellicciotta Mario---------gwr15
1242D'Aurora Giovanni---------gwr15
1243Vernamonte Ivo---------
1244Ferrini Bruno---RC SicoliAbruzzo
1245Leone Vincenzo------Abruzzo
1246Scelli Fabio---------
1247Cuccurullo Matteo---------gwr15
1248Rigon LucarigonRCU VeneziaVeneto
1249Cifani AngeloKappa88RC SicoliAbruzzo
1250Zuccarini Goffredo---------
1251Di Biase Michele---------gwr15
1252Popa Gianina Sanda---------gwr15
1253Marcheggiani Valter------Abruzzo
1254Di Iorio Lorenzo---------gwr15
1255Ferrone Alice Anna---------
1256Di Simone Romualdo---RC SicoliAbruzzor15
1257Celahmetovic Gloria---------gwr15
1258Visco Giuseppe---------
1259Quattrocchi Dominique------Abruzzo
1260Ronca Flavio---------gwr15
1261Collevecchio Piero---------gwr15
1262Di Cioccio Guglielmo---------gwr15
1263Botta Donato---------gwr15
1264Maione Andrea---------
1265Campagnoli M. Nicola---------gwr15
1266Ferrone Michele---------gwr15
1267Ferrone Sara---------gwr15
1268Iervese Francesca---------
1269Recinella Tiziana---------gwr15
1270Abate RosapinkpanterRCU PalermoSicilia
1271Medici Alessandro---------
1272Antipatico AlessandroAxel_MightRCU SiracusaSicilia
1273Canino AndreaLittledogRCU AcirealeSicilia
1274De Marco DarioNoruRCU MessinaSicilia
1275Fichera Gabriele---RCU SiracusaSicilia
1276Garozzo MarioGladiatoreRCU AcirealeSicilia
1277Licari Mariolina---RCU MarsalaSicilia
1278Milici AndreaComevenisicunta------
1279Mizzi RobertoTruppete------r15
1280Proietto Marcoprom@rcpRCU AcirealeSicilia
1281Silvestro LucianoluckygrigioRCU AcirealeSicilia
1282Pronesti Alida---RCU GenovaLiguria
1283Villalba Salvatore---RCU AcirealeSi
1284Ivaldi Gianluca---RCU GenovaLiguria
1285Alfano Samuel---RC MilanoLombardia
1286Tempesta Alessandro---RC MilanoLombardia
1287Andreatta Giuseppe------Piemonte
1288Meregalli MarcoMarquisRCU MonzaLombardia
1289Manfredi Icilio---RCU ComoLombardia
1290Riccobono Silvia------Piemontem15
1291Consalvi Michela------Piemontem15
1292Di Santo FilippoFilippoAzzurriRCU TorinoPiemonte
1293Labella Daniele---RCU GenovaLiguria
1294Bosco Alessandro------Piemontem15
1295Cardelia Massimiliano---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1296Selivanov Deniel---RCU GenovaLiguria
1297Fasoli Mauro---RCU ComoLombardia
1298Malliyawadu Rameshshiro77777RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1299Ranaudo Roberto---RC MilanoLombardia
1300Felici AlaricoAlaricoRCU SabaudiaLazio
1301Corbetta Massimo------Laziom15
1302Ballardini Pietro---BallardiniEmilia-Romagna
1303Ballardini Romeo---BallardiniEmilia-Romagna
1304Rossi Mario------Basilicata
1305Colonnella EmanueleScipio_Africanus---Marche
1306Colonnella LeonardoweltmeisterRCU San BenedettoMarche
1307Ilari Fabio---------
1308Santinello Filippo---------
1309Maestri Alessio---RC MilanoLombardia
1310Valiante Lucia---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1311Previti AntonioSpiderRC MilanoLombardia
1312Radrizzani Fabio---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1313Di Minco Salvatoreturi100RCU TorinoPiemonte
1314Russo GiuseppeguruTORCU TorinoPiemonte
1315Antinori MatteoAntinorsRCU CagliariSardegna
1316Soro Emanuele---RCU CagliariSardegna
1317Dentoni Maria Bonaria---RCU CagliariSardegna
1318Cornacchia ChiarapinguKiaRCU TerniUmbria
1319Miscali Luca---RCU CagliariSardegna
1320Scarfò Chiara---RCU CagliariSardegna
1321Liotta FrancescoDjangoRCU AcirealeSicilia
1322Attruia CiroAC-88---Campania
1323Napolitano Carmela------Campania
1324Illuminati Alessandro---RCU San BenedettoMarche
1325Valentini Feliciano---ClubLifeISMarche
1326Giuggiolini Marco---ClubLifeISMarche
1327Massaro JacopoVergoRC SicoliAbruzzo
1328Marcucci Sara---------
1329Massaro Riccardo------Abruzzo
1330Zuccarini AlessandraAlex87RC SicoliAbruzzo
1331D'Antino Davide---RC SicoliAbruzzo
1332Ciacchi Marco------Abruzzo
1333Luciani Claudio---TeamExcelsiorMarche
1334Mattioli Cristiano---TeamExcelsiorMarche
1335Mattioli Gabriele---TeamExcelsiorMarche
1336Rapagnani Angelo------Marcher15
1337Antognozzi Giorgio------Marche
1338Valentini Giacomo---------
1339Nespeca Marco------Marche
1340Laci Romario------Marche
1341Massi Stefano------Marche
1342Massi Lorenzo------Marche
1343Iemmolo Alessandra---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1344Longa Walter---RCU ComoLombardia
1345Bonardi Raffaello---RCU ComoLombardia
1346Perri Salvatore---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1347Leccese Anna---RCU GaetaLazio
1348Nardone Doriana---RCU GaetaLazio
1349Passaretti Armando---RCU GaetaLazio
1350Mazzetti Simone---Slow PlayMarche
1351Pace Luca---GruppoLaTavernaAnconaMarche
1352Giannoni Andrea---GruppoLaTavernaAnconaMarche
1353Marinelli Marco---GruppoLaTavernaAnconaMarche
1354Carlini Gian Marco---GruppoLaTavernaAnconaMarche
1355Giuggiola ErikaKuN4iRCU TerniUmbria
1356Pierantozzi Samuele------Marche
1357Verrastro Salvatore------Basilicata
1358Marino Rosario---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1359Rivola Lorenza---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
1360Brunelli LorisSirols---Marche
1361Verdecchia Paolo---FlowTeamMarche
1362D'Orlando ManuelaRossaRCU FirenzeToscana
1363Bellardita Mario AntonioRemerioRCU FirenzeToscana
1364Chiacchella LeonardoKjakkeRCU FirenzeToscana
1365Dicuonzo MichelemicdicRCU BarlettaPuglia
1366Doronzo FrancescofrankmcgoldRCU BarlettaPuglia
1367Distasio Roberto---RCU BarlettaPuglia
1368Dilillo Angelogelo977RCU BarlettaPuglia
1369Ballardita Mario Antonio---RCU FirenzeToscana
1370Corrao GherdaTrinidad ScorpionRCU PalermoSicilia
1371Le Donne LeonardoDexter94RCU MessinaSicilia
1372Bruno Cristinazia criRCU PalermoSicilia
1373Intravaia MaurizioThe King MauroRCU AcirealeSicilia
1374Coletti ClaudioGreengoldRCU AcirealeSicilia
1375Lazzari Davide------Marche
1376Gili SauroIl SassaroliRCU TerniUmbria
1377Straccia Stefano------Marche
1378Cocco Luigi------Sardegna
1379Traini Riccardo------Marche
1380Torresi Matteo------Marche
1381Forno AndreacobraneroRCU TorinoPiemonte
1382Testa Samuelemagnifico72RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1383Parigi Samuelesam runRCU FirenzeToscana
1384Bianchin RaffaelerisikanzaRCU VeneziaVeneto
1385Zappia Vincenzovincent wayRCU FirenzeToscana
1386Leyva Yero Orlandoel locoRCU FirenzeToscana
1387Bocchia Alessandroal corsaroRCU FirenzeToscana
1388Selvetti Lorenzo---RC PesaroMarche
1389Marangolo Michele---RCU FirenzeToscana
1390Cecchi Lorenzodavid copperfield------r16
1391Vinattieri Gianni---------
1392Falvo SimoneSimo22simO-exRCU GerenzanoLombardia
1393Ursino Roberto---RCU CagliariSardegna
1394Fantoni Giorgio SilvanobananinoRCU FirenzeToscana
1395Fossi Giampiero------Toscanar16
1396Giannelli JessicaJeieRCU FirenzeToscana
1397Ragusa MirkobikuzRCU AcirealeSicilia
1398Gambacorta GiuseppeGepp---Siciliam16
1399Barbera Cristinacruna---Sicilia
1400Di Bella GiuseppeberryRCU AcirealeSicilia
1401Palamara MauriziowaterlooRCU AcirealeSicilia
1402De Vittorio StefanoZioPopyRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
1403Portale Pierluigi---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1404Tesoro Giuseppelord pepper------
1405Di Mauro Dariooko_sanRCU AcirealeSicilia
1406Pressato ThomasThomas1982RCU VeneziaVeneto
1407Vanuzzi Mirco---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1408Noè Alessio AntonioEcceziunaleRCU GerenzanoLombardia
1409Fagiuoli Andrea---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1410Giudici Jacopo---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1411Rotondi Elisa---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1412Trotolo Simone Davide---RC MilanoLombardia
1413De Paris Valentina---RC MilanoLombardia
1414Volpe BeatricebeaRCU BergamoLombardia
1415Di Nicoli Simone---RC MilanoLombardia
1416Jimenez Jose---RC MilanoLombardia
1417D'Agostino Gaetano---RC MilanoLombardia
1418Maconi Gianlucail professoreRCU BergamoLombardia
1419Scarioni Silvia---RC MilanoLombardia
1420La Ferla Cesare---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1421Moncada Giulia---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1422Cuviello Michele---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1423Aceti Oscar---RCU MonzaLombardia
1424Grieco GiampaoloGP.9RCU MonzaLombardia
1425Poserina IndianidiaRCU MonzaLombardia
1426Marletta Roberta---RC MilanoLombardia
1427Truccolo Dino------Lombardia
1428Labella Simone---RCU GenovaLiguria
1429Curatelli GiuseppeCura90RCU GenovaLiguria
1430Meneguzzi Andrea---RC MilanoLombardia
1431Russo Annarosa---RC MilanoLombardia
1432Barile Enrico---RCU CapalbioToscana
1433Tonti GiacomoidraulicocapalbioRCU CapalbioToscana
1434Calvisi Andrea---RCU CapalbioToscana
1435Ciofani Riccardo---RCU CapalbioToscana
1436D'Alessandro Giulia---RCU CapalbioToscana
1437Gabelli Mirko---RCU CapalbioToscana
1438Yousefian EbrahimramsinRCU RomaLazio
1439Minori Samantha---RCU CapalbioToscana
1440Terrosi Sandro---RCU CapalbioToscana
1441Polo Gianluca---RCU CapalbioToscana
1442Donnini RodolfoRudy65RCU CapalbioToscana
1443Pichetto Sacha---RCU GenovaLiguria
1444Pianetta Alessio---RCU GenovaLiguria
1445Piagentini Federico---RCU GenovaLiguria
1446Ottone Edoardo---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1447Oliveri Pierluca---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1448Oliva Valerio---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1449Mangini AndreaWalkerRCU GenovaLiguria
1450Bertuzzi Valerio------Piemonte
1451Carone Claudio---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1452Ciccio' Ilenia---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1453D'Amico Sara---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1454Fiocchi Eleonora---RCU GenovaLiguria
1455Franco Alessio---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1456Galluccio Federico---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1457Garibaldi Ruggero---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1458La Ferla Sebastiano---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1459Randazzo Federica---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1460Secci Fabrizio---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1461Maggiulli Simone---------
1462Pinato Angelo---RCU GenovaLiguria
1463Dinoia Vincenzo---------m16
1464Berardi Francesco---RCU BitontoPuglia
1465Grechi Alessio---------m16
1466Santoruvo Gaetano---RCU BitontoPuglia
1467Guaglione Carlo---------m16
1468Lopez Alessandro---------
1469Tognon CorradoKonrad XRCU VeneziaVeneto
1470De Pascalis Antonio---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1471Ferretti Riccardo---RCU GenovaLiguria
1472De Angelis Matteo------Abruzzo
1473Nocelli Stefano------Abruzzo
1474Andretta DeannaVanessa_IvesRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
1475Iannelli Emanuelcheope2---Marche
1476Pavesi Maurozeus12---Emilia-Romagnam16
1477Daviddi Robertomarlboroman11111---Venetom16
1478Ferrari SimoneNemuelRCU MonzaLombardia
1479Marcenko Francesco---RCU VeneziaVeneto
1480Benetti Lorenzo---------m16
1481Zampieri Matteozamp91RCU VeneziaVeneto
1482Riondato ElisaEli LaserRCU CastelfrancoVeneto
1483Mignini Francesco------Abruzzo
1484Iannelli Emmanuel------Abruzzo
1485Micheli Jole---RCU ViterboLazio
1486Vel TaniaTatiRCU TerniUmbria
1487Camigioli Danilo---RCU ViterboLazio
1488Albanucci LucaDr4gUnRCU TerniUmbria
1489Stellato MarcellamarlaRCU TerniUmbria
1490Lucentini DanielagnelsRCU ViterboLazio
1491Cavicchi Silvia---RCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
1492Medori Gabrielemadman90RCU ViterboLazio
1493Bizzozzero AliceCiceRCU FirenzeToscana
1494Jahnke Karin------Marche
1495Scalzone Andrea------Abruzzo
1496Stacchiotti Flavio------Abruzzo
1497Costantini AdrianoSub_EntratoRCU FirenzeToscana
1498Gazzentini AlbertoGazze------m17
1499Moretti GiuseppeGiuse------m17
1500Bella FabioAttlaRCU FirenzeToscana
1501Inzerillo Roberto---------
1502Sanchez LibradaLibbyRCU FirenzeToscana
1503Rosa Urbano---RCU FirenzeToscana
1504Venturi GianlucaManone78RCU FirenzeToscana
1505Giannini MarcoAslanRCU FirenzeToscana
1506Aldinucci Brigitta---------m17?
1507Giglioli Alessandro---------
1508Musante Davide---RCU GenovaLiguria
1509Martino Manuel Francesco---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1510Mercuriali Giorgio---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1511Rizzo Marco---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1512Dallari Cecilia---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1513Arnolfi Ivan---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1514Bertelli Alessandro---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1515Ascoli Annalisa---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1516Ascoli Gaetano---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1517Ceracchini Pietro---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1518Grandi PaoloBraveheart------
1519Capriotti Denis---------
1520Camponi Angela------Abruzzo
1521Messina Roland---RCU TerniUmbria
1522Messina Irene---RCU TerniUmbria
1523Di Lorenzo SalvoKyleRCU PalermoSicilia
1524Intravaia Davide---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1525Leone GianluigiThe LionRCU PalermoSicilia
1526Corsello Andrea---RCU SiracusaSicilia
1527Serrau Marco---------
1528Vita Filippofillo1974RCU BergamoLombardia
1529Oliva RiccardoGnazzioRCU MarsalaSicilia
1530Bonanno Giuseppejuggler3RCU MessinaSicilia
1531Mamola SalvatoresmamolRCU PalermoSicilia
1532Menichelli Manuele------Lazio
1533Menichelli Umberto---------
1534Greco LorenzoLollogrecoRCU GenovaLiguria
1535Martin Christian---RCU GenovaLiguria
1536Schiavo Davide---RCU GenovaLiguria
1537Rossi Alessandro---RCU GenovaLiguria
1538Priarone Davide---RCU GenovaLiguria
1539Pistelli Davide---RCU GenovaLiguria
1540Garofalo Maria---RCU GenovaLiguria
1541Albertini Alessandro---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1542Albertini Giovanni---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1543Oueslati Majdi---RCU GenovaLiguria
1544Bozzo Marco---RCU GenovaLiguria
1545Bozzo Luca---RCU GenovaLiguria
1546Ferraris Gabriele---RCU GenovaLiguria
1547Zucco Luca---RCU GenovaLiguria
1548Zucco Leonardo---RCU GenovaLiguria
1549Repetto Francesco---RCU GenovaLiguria
1550Ielardi Stefano---RCU GenovaLiguria
1551Ciglia Gabriella---RCU GenovaLiguria
1552Foresti Sara---RCU BergamoLombardia
1553Finazzi Luca---RCU BergamoLombardia
1554Riscaldino Francesco---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1555Carugati GabrielegabcaRCU GerenzanoLombardia
1556Di Giovanni AdrianoRommelRCU MarsalaSicilia
1557Zen Luca---------
1558Sacco Adriano---RC GianduiaPiemonte
1559Fedi AlessandroFedexRCU FirenzeToscana
1560Prestileo CarmeloCarmeloPrRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
1561Patti Emily---------r17
1562Ragalmuto Coffa Roberta---RCU MessinaSicilia
1563Orrù Alessandro---------
1564Di Dino Antonino---------
1565Cachia Vincenzo---RCU CagliariSardegna
1566Corda Davide---------m17
1567Garau Alessandro---------m17
1568Diaz Filippo---------m17
1569Arbore Salvatore---RCU CagliariSardegna
1570Raga Simona---RCU CagliariSardegna
1571Ferraretto Michele---------m17
1572Munzittu Simone---RCU CagliariSardegna
1573Nurcis Paola---------
1574Ebau Riccardo---------
1575Mou Graziano---------m17
1576Ziemer Gerrit---------
1577Cuccu Antonio---RCU CagliariSardegna
1578Cardia Daniele---------m17
1579Saba Marcello---------
1580Mancosu Stefano---------
1581Zuccolin Giorgio---RCU BergamoLombardia
1582Benaglia Massimiliano---RCU MonzaLombardia
1583Carson Bill---RCU MonzaLombardia
1584Pace CristianoJahRCU TerniUmbria
1585Pavoni Marco---RC MilanoLombardia
1586Rota Riallan---RCU BergamoLombardia
1587Fasolini AndreafasoRCU BergamoLombardia
1588Carta Kevin---RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
1589De Michele Mario---RC GianduiaPiemonte
1590Mazzoleni Andrea---RCU BergamoLombardia
1591Pellegrini Filippo---RCU BergamoLombardia
1592Cambianica Damiano---RCU BergamoLombardia
1593Plebani Simone---RCU BergamoLombardia
1594Lecci Donato---------
1595Sangiorgio Marco---RCU BergamoLombardia
1596Mazzoleni Giovanni---RCU BergamoLombardia
1597Catolla Cavalcanti GuidoKquittoRCU TorinoPiemonte
1598Petrucci MassimoPetrusRCU TerniUmbria
1599Seghezzi Luca---RCU BergamoLombardia
1600Mazzucchi Alessandro---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1601Manzoni Ilaria---RC MelegnanoLombardia
1602Vizzini WilliamwilfredwardRCU MarsalaSicilia
1603Salvo Salvatore------Sicilia
1604Sutera Marco---------
1605Dicataldo Potito---RCU BarlettaPuglia
1606Santeramo Bruno---RCU BarlettaPuglia
1607Battaglia Tiziana---RCU BitontoPuglia
1608Picerro Fabio---RCU BitontoPuglia
1609Esposito Salvatore---------
1610Di Mauro RaffaeleerrediemmeRCU FoggiaPuglia
1611Tribuzio Marco---RCU BitontoPuglia
1612Diano Luca Maria------Campaniam17
1613Codato Guido---RCU FoggiaPuglia
1614Russo MichelemichelefgRCU FoggiaPuglia
1615De Stefano Gianluca------Campaniam17
1616D'Elia Bartolo------Campaniam17
1617Genuario Rita------Pugliam17
1618Noviello Emanuele---RCU BitontoPuglia
1619Tomasicchio Michelangelo---RCU FoggiaPuglia
1620Demichele IvanIvanBari95RCU BitontoPuglia
1621Laezza Nicola---------
1622Laezza Angela---------
1623Minelle StefanoFritzRC MilanoLombardia
1624Maca Fabrizio---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1625Trinchera Marco---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1626Baragatti Nicola---RCU TerniUmbria
1627Cimini TaniatatiRCU TerniUmbria
1628Rosati FrancescoCree BegaRCU TerniUmbria
1629Cresta Camilla---RCU TerniUmbria
1630Costantini Francesco---RCU TerniUmbria
1631Pica Michele---RCU TerniUmbria
1632Monaco Ivan---RCU RomaLazio
1633Grassini IgorIcaroRCU TerniUmbria
1634Montagnoli Damiano---RCU TerniUmbria
1635Alessandrini Luca---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
1636Di Casola Antonio---RCU SabaudiaLazio
1637Rigon Elisa---RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
1638Colnaghi DanieleSAYAN------
1639Consonni Marco---RCU ComoLombardia
1640Minelle GuglielmoGuzRC MilanoLombardia
1641Cardelia MassimoIl FrateRCU ComoLombardia
1642Galli Riccardo---------
1643Sesali Roberto---RCU MonzaLombardia
1644Di Dino Michele---------
1645Xu Luigi------Emilia-Romagna
1646Rossi Andrea---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1647Huynh Emanuelemanuchao81RCU VeronaVeneto
1648De Felice Francesco---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1649Colla Lorenzo------Emilia-Romagna
1650Fessi Khalil------Emilia-Romagna
1651Caiti Michael---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1652Arandjelovic Dule---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
1653Di Sarno Michele------Emilia-Romagna
1654Di Mare Stefano---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1655Foschini Gioele---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
1656Masle Micheal---RCU BergamoLombardia
1657Giustolisi Massimo---RCU PalermoSicilia
1658Condorelli Antonio---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1659Attanasio Gianpiero---RCU MessinaSicilia
1660Oliveri Luca---RCU MessinaSicilia
1661De Marco Simone---RCU MessinaSicilia
1662Brancati Andrea---RCU SiracusaSicilia
1663Passalacqua Giovanni---RCU MessinaSicilia
1664Garozzo Andrea---RCU SiracusaSicilia
1665Siracusa Giacomo---RCU SiracusaSicilia
1666Lo Storto Pamela---RCU FoggiaPuglia
1667Ferrandino Salvatore---RCU FoggiaPuglia
1668Niglio Alessio---RCU FoggiaPuglia
1669Gagliardi Giuseppe------Puglia
1670D'Aries Antonio------Puglia
1671Caglia Carmine------Puglia
1672Scanzano Simone------Puglia
1673Cortellessa LucaKingluchyRCU FoggiaPuglia
1674Tetta Vincenzo------Puglia
1675Pecorella Ernesto------Puglia
1676Castriotta Andrea------Puglia
1677Ranuschio Antonio------Puglia
1678Gammarota Giorgia------Puglia
1679Francia Francescofrancescofrancia78---Umbria
1680Arcidiaco Brunobruno---Sicilia
1681Soldati Marica---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
1682Perri Alan---------
1683Fidani FrancescoAlexdelarge80------
1684Toni Gianluca---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
1685Amaranto Barbara---------r18
1686Pugliese Luciano---RCU VeronaVeneto
1687Maghini Massimo---RC MilanoLombardia
1688Consonni Valter---------m18
1689Magri Paolo---------
1690Delprato Luciano---RCU BergamoLombardia
1691Boari Gianluca---------m18
1692Olearo Matteo---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1693Bizzocca Ruggero---------m18
1694Mallozzi Vincenzo---RCU SabaudiaLazio
1695Russo Renato---RCU RomaLazio
1696Pazzagli Leonardo---RCU RomaLazio
1697Donato Mattia---RCU RomaLazio
1698Donato Marcello---RCU RomaLazio
1699Petrini Luca---RCU RomaLazio
1700Paolucci Stefano---RCU ViterboLazio
1701Faregna Matteo---RCU ViterboLazio
1702Bevilacqua Marco---RCU ViterboLazio
1703Sturniolo Giuseppe---RCU MessinaSicilia
1704Nitopi Stefano---RCU MessinaSicilia
1705Pullia Alessandro---RCU MessinaSicilia
1706Rando Pietro---RCU MessinaSicilia
1707Puglisi Gianluca---RCU MessinaSicilia
1708Vacante Dario---RCU MessinaSicilia
1709Muscolino Benedetto---RCU FirenzeToscana
1710Lucà Alessandro---RCU MessinaSicilia
1711Maggio Nicolò---RCU MessinaSicilia
1712Vernuccio Patrick---RCU MessinaSicilia
1713Musicò Angelica---RCU MessinaSicilia
1714Zaccardi Federico---RCU MessinaSicilia
1715Aloisi Emanuele---RCU MessinaSicilia
1716Mauro Giancarlo---RCU MessinaSicilia
1717Berenato Roberto---RCU MessinaSicilia
1718Di Benedetto Nino---RCU MessinaSicilia
1719Corigliano Andrea---RCU MessinaSicilia
1720Mazza Gabriele---RCU MessinaSicilia
1721Pagano Silvia---RCU MessinaSicilia
1722Gullo Andrea---RCU MessinaSicilia
1723Milano Enrico---RCU FirenzeToscana
1724Baroni Tommaso---RCU FirenzeToscana
1725Sorbello Lucia---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1726Pappalardo Valentina---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1727Di Bella Stefano---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1728Pappalardo Antonio---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1729Cirolli Davide---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1730Garozzo Fabrizio---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1731Mandicò Nicola---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1732Castagna Chiara---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1733Sciacca Simone---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1734Rubino Federico---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1735Passerini Francesca---RCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
1736Pollastrini MatteoMuttleyRCU LuccaToscana
1737Baratti Lorenzo---RCU VeronaVeneto
1738Cecire Andrea---RCU RomaLazio
1739Quaranta Elisa---RC MelegnanoLombardia
1740Cappelletti Luigi---RC MelegnanoLombardia
1741Carrara Michele---RCU BergamoLombardia
1742Bruno Cristina---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1743Mantoan Ubaldo---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1744Bonfadini Simone---RCU BergamoLombardia
1745Velia Vilson---RCU MonzaLombardia
1746Prisciantelli Filippo---------r04
1747Zaccone Raimondoraizac------
1748Paolon Paolino---------r04
1749Bernacchia Lucasuperluke------
1750Mesce Linda---------
1751Faggella Luigi---------r04
1752Bullo Eugenio---------r04
1753Biasella GiuseppeLeonida R------
1754D'Andria Valerianomajinbou------r04
1755Flori Federicoghigopt------r04
1756Bussani Antonio---------r04
1757Pirisi Alessandro---------r04
1758Genestrei Davide---------r04
1759D'Agostino Luisellabirba------r04
1760Immordino Vincenzoaspidevip------
1761Carnielli Gianlucaarmate nere------r04
1762Raineri Emilianoxxemixx------r04
1763Vannucci Gabrielexxstrikexx------
1764Deplano Mauriziomaudpl------r04
1765Lischi Giuseppe---------
1766Annunziata Maria Luisa---------
1767Arena Matteo---------
1768Rossi Alessandroalexthevamp------r04
1769Gamberoni Cristiano---------r04
1770Castelli Massimo---------r04
1771Petrinja Etiel---------r04
1772Avosani Andrea---------
1773Brancato Paolo---------r04
1774Citro MassimoTommy------r04
1775Alberti Massimilianoalbemax xmas------r04
1776Gandini Aronne---------r04
1777Mircovich Alessandroalemir------r04
1778Siani LucaUomodelMare------
1779Odino Lorenzo---------
1780Giambra Riccardoriki70------r04
1781Sergi Bruno---------
1782Leonoro GiampietroGPLEOO------
1783Volpe SilviaTommyna------
1784Renzitti Giulio---------r04
1785Conti Stefanostema------r04
1786Martelli Antonioporcoboa------
1787Volpe Pietro---RCU LicataSicilia
1788Vangelisti Danilo---------
1789Milia Mirko---RCU CagliariSardegna
1790Turco Franco---RCU CagliariSardegna
1791Margarita Margherita---RCU CagliariSardegna
1792Caddeo Alessiohjdgbakjsdg------
1793Di Dino Gabriele---------
1794Orofino Giorgia---------
1795Podda Valentina---------
1796Casini Antonio---------
1797Pintus Valeria---------
1798Saba Daniele---------
1799Masala Barbara---------
1800Gai Andrea---------m18
1801Scavuzzo Emanuele------Sicilia
1802Morsillo Massimiliano---RCU MessinaSicilia
1803Fazio Giuseppe---RCU MessinaSicilia
1804Parisi Cristina---RCU MessinaSicilia
1805Scottà Bruno---RCU VeneziaVeneto
1806Peritore ArielspiritellaRCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
1807Ricci Leonardo---RC MilanoLombardia
1808Bonin DavideMaxiboomRCU CastelfrancoVeneto
1809Barbaro Daniele---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1810Annaloro Marco---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1811Modaffari Alessandro---RCU TorinoPiemonte
1812Trozzi MarcoTettologo---Marche
1813Gigli GiacomoGiglioMagno---Marche
1814Acquafredda Loris---RCU BitontoPuglia
1815Granieri Michele---RCU BitontoPuglia
1816D'Acunto Valerio---RCU RomaLazio
1817Varamo Lorenzo---RCU RomaLazio
1818Pandolfini Lorenzo---RCU RomaLazio
1819Nuara GaetanoTanner92RCU LicataSicilia
1820Natale ValerioValerio NataleRCU FoggiaPuglia
1821Strappa Igor------Marchem18
1822Giussani Niccolò---RCU ComoLombardia
1823Di Giovanni Luca---------o18
1824Scialabba Angela---RCU PalermoSicilia
1825Zannotti Matteo------Marche
1826Tinessa AngeloIL TINE------o18
1827Botti Luca---RCU ModenaEmilia-Romagna
1828Eremciuc Vadim---------o18
1829Mercandalli William---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
1830Mancassola Fabio---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1831Cardillo Luciano---RC MilanoLombardia
1832Mauri Gianluca---RC MilanoLombardia
1833Pedrazzini AlbertoPedroRCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
1834Maccolini Veronica---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
1835Marrocu Matteo---RC MilanoLombardia
1836Mainardi Giorgio---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1837Parrilli Marcello---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
1838Carlino Marcodon carlosRCU TerniUmbria
1839Del Monaco FrancescosirioRCU TerniUmbria
1840La Rosa Giuliano---RCU LuccaToscana
1841Massagli Jacopo---RCU LuccaToscana
1842Vecchi Damiano---RCU LuccaToscana
1843Bortoli Mattia---RCU LuccaToscana
1844Pieraccini Elisa---RCU LuccaToscana
1845Tognarelli DavideDondaRCU LuccaToscana
1846Vecchi Marco---RCU LuccaToscana
1847Defila Umberto---RCU LuccaToscana
1848Pollastrini Stefano---RCU LuccaToscana
1849Del Dotto Lorenzo---RCU LuccaToscana
1850La Rosa Lorena---RCU LuccaToscana
1851Fambrini SamueleDott.FlatRCU LuccaToscana
1852Randolfi Daniel---RCU LuccaToscana
1853Pighini Emanuele---RCU LuccaToscana
1854Bresciani Marco---RCU LuccaToscana
1855Lischi Marco---RCU LuccaToscana
1856Casella Simona---RCU LuccaToscana
1857Orsi Saverio---RCU LuccaToscana
1858Biagini AndreaBiagioRCU LuccaToscana
1859Ceccanti Dario---RCU LuccaToscana
1860Marraccini Gabriele---RCU LuccaToscana
1861Guidi SimoneStrummerRCU LuccaToscana
1862Pettinelli Enrico---RCU LuccaToscana
1863Pollastrini Irene---RCU LuccaToscana
1864Tosi Lorenzo---RCU LuccaToscana
1865Fornai Alessio---RCU LuccaToscana
1866Gismondi Mario------Marche
1867Vasto Giuliano---RCU LatinaLazio
1868Lombardi Francesco---RCU LatinaLazio
1869Ferraresi Andrea---RC GianduiaPiemonte
1870Teglio Davide---RCU GenovaLiguria
1871Maiulli Giuseppe---RC MelegnanoLombardia
1872De Bernardi Danilo---RCU GenovaLiguria
1873Musso Giovanni---RCU GenovaLiguria
1874Seva Alessio---RC GianduiaPiemonte
1875Bavastrelli Federico---RC GianduiaPiemonte
1876Tagliabue Luca---RCU GenovaLiguria
1877Bazzoni Matteo---RCU GenovaLiguria
1878Pastoressa Marcello---RCU BitontoPuglia
1879Parisi Giuseppe---RCU BitontoPuglia
1880Laera Luca---RCU BitontoPuglia
1881Masellis Gaetano---RCU BitontoPuglia
1882Laera Nico---RCU BitontoPuglia
1883Pirolo Teo---RCU BitontoPuglia
1884Serini Mario---RCU BitontoPuglia
1885De Napoli Nico---RCU BitontoPuglia
1886Mezzapesa Giuseppe---RCU BitontoPuglia
1887Mezzapesa Nico---RCU BitontoPuglia
1888Lovascio Francesco---RCU BitontoPuglia
1889Illuzzi Francescocavallo pazzoRCU BitontoPuglia
1890Di Gioia FabriziofaberRCU BitontoPuglia
1891Dicataldo Roberto---RCU BarlettaPuglia
1892Martellotti Federico---RCU TerniUmbria
1893Tamburi Claudio---RCU TerniUmbria
1894Patronetti Bruno---RCU TerniUmbria
1895Guerra Simone---RCU TerniUmbria
1896Molle Sybille---RCU ViterboLazio
1897Gambacorta Simone---RCU TerniUmbria
1898Usai Francesco---RCU TerniUmbria
1899Cosio Giulio---RCU RomaLazio
1900Sgarito Leonardo---RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
1901Elyakout Shaymaa---RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
1902Trevisan Davide---RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
1903Moscheni Beatrice---RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
1904Murarotto Federico---RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
1905Scattolin Andrea---RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
1906Scattolin Alessandro---RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
1907Nichele Sara---RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
1908Bolpato Marco---RCU CastelfrancoVeneto
1909Amante Luca---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1910Arpoasi Taisia---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1911Barone Francesco---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1912Bartolotta Daniele---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1913Cappella Paolo---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1914De Nigris Elena---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1915De Nigris Pietro---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1916De Nigris Sergio---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1917Ferrario Angelo---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1918Ferrario Federica---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1919Iannello Marco---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1920Lettry Elisa---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1921Muru Danilo---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1922Giudici Dante---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1923Bartolotta Anthony---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1924Viotti Andrea---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1925Corigliano Davide---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1926Paro Arturo---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1927Mangano Alessandro---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1928Azzini Stefano---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1929Lombardi Marco---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1930Soleri Marco---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1931Albiati Roberto---RCU CapalbioToscana
1932Romano Matteo---RCU GaetaLazio
1933Di Russo Sara---RCU GaetaLazio
1934La Starza Mirko---RCU GaetaLazio
1935Marani Paolo---RCU FaenzaEmilia-Romagna
1936Del Sorbo AgostinoAke 11RCU VeronaVeneto
1937De Sanctis Adriano------Abruzzoo18
1938Carlino Antonia---RCU LicataSicilia
1939Caruana Michelle---RCU LicataSicilia
1940Scrimali Giuseppe---RCU LicataSicilia
1941Pesce Roberto---RCU LicataSicilia
1942Grillo Giovanni---RCU LicataSicilia
1943Migliori Augusto------Marcheacquaviva18
1944Lanzirotta Mimmo---------licata18
1945Sciortino Francesco---------licata18
1946Callea Francesco---------licata18
1947Dainotto Antonella---------licata18
1948Mariani Laura---------licata18
1949Decaro Andrea---------licata18
1950Zarbo Adriana---------licata18
1951Alabiso Amalia---------licata18
1952De Caro Maria Grazia---------licata18
1953Alabiso Angelo---RCU LicataSicilia
1954Mugnos Martina---RCU LicataSicilia
1955Russo Roberta---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1956Musumeci Andrea---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1957La Rocca Valeria---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1958Giarrusso Francesco---RCU AcirealeSicilia
1959Noris Michele---RCU BergamoLombardia
1960Rampinelli Mattia---RCU BergamoLombardia
1961Madonna Alessandro---RCU BergamoLombardia
1962Rondi Diego---RCU BergamoLombardia
1963Alborghetti Mirko---RCU BergamoLombardia
1964Bernareggi Daniela---RCU BergamoLombardia
1965Lacremeria Gigi---------Bergamo18
1966Marfia Massimo---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1967Marfia Vanessa---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1968Corbi Amedeo---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1969Martino Giovanna---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1970Martino Saverio---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1971Bertolini Evan---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1972Tani Marco---------lucca18
1973Leonardi Maura---------lucca18
1974Provenzano Salvatore---AltroRCVidiciaticoEmilia-Romagna
1975Bietta Marco---AltroRCVidiciaticoEmilia-Romagna
1976Pillinini Marco---RCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
1977Costantini Andrea---------bologna18
1978Dolcetta Alessandro---------bologna18
1979Cuppone Alessandro---------bologna18
1980Bulletti Federico---------palermo18
1981Insiga Giangiacomo---RCU SiracusaSicilia
1982Serrentino Fabio---RCU SiracusaSicilia
1983Bongiovanni Massimo---RCU SiracusaSicilia
1984Lo Giudice Daniele---RCU SiracusaSicilia
1985Silvestro Giovanni---RCU SiracusaSicilia
1986Pirola Ezio---------Bergamo18
1987Caminiti Emanuele---------Bergamo18
1988Nozza Pietro---------Bergamo18
1989Zanga Erika---------Bergamo18
1990Pellicioli Paolo---RCU BolognaEmilia-Romagna
1991Zito Nicola---------modena18
1992Zingrillo Raffaele Domenico---RCU BarlettaPuglia
1993Zingrillo Alessandro---RCU BarlettaPuglia
1994Zanata Ventura Michele---------Verona18
1995Vitale Giovanni---------palermo18
1996Vincetti Alberto---------modena18
1997Verziere Guido---------roma18
1998Venuto Andrea---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
1999Venturini Giancarlo---RCU GerenzanoLombardia
2000Vargiu Fabrizio---------cagliari18
2001Savino Alessandro------Marcheacquaviva18
2002Aceti Dalila Asia---RCU MonzaLombardia

 

Download (login) e ultimi inseriti

 


Results 1 - 5 of 2002
F186 F141 F142 F185 F224 F145 F197
2002 Aceti Dalila Asia --- RCU Monza Lombardia
2001 Savino Alessandro --- --- Marche acquaviva18
2000 Vargiu Fabrizio --- --- --- cagliari18
1999 Venturini Giancarlo --- RCU Gerenzano Lombardia
1998 Venuto Andrea --- RCU Gerenzano Lombardia
Accedi per commentare

fShare
0
Pin It